LKL tvarkaraštis

02-28 „Nevėžis“ 18:00 „Lietkabelis“
03-02 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 17:00 „Rytas“
03-02 „Nevėžis“ 17:20 „Šiauliai“
03-03 „Neptūnas“ 17:00 „Žalgiris“
03-03 „Lietkabelis“ 17:00 „Juventus“
03-03 „Skycop“ 18:15 „Dzūkija“
03-09 „Dzūkija“ 17:00 „Neptūnas“
03-09 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 17:20 „Lietkabelis“
03-09 „Šiauliai“ 18:00 „Skycop“
03-10 „Juventus“ 15:00 „Nevėžis“
03-10 „Rytas“ 17:20 „Žalgiris“
03-16 „Žalgiris“ 17:00 „Pieno žvaigždės“
03-16 „Juventus“ 17:00 „Dzūkija“
03-16 „Rytas“ 17:00 „Šiauliai“
03-17 „Skycop“ 17:00 „Nevėžis“
03-17 „Neptūnas“ 17:20 „Lietkabelis“
03-23 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 17:00 „Juventus“
03-23 „Lietkabelis“ 17:00 „Dzūkija“
03-23 „Skycop“ 18:15 „Rytas“
03-24 „Šiauliai“ 17:20 „Žalgiris“
03-25 „Nevėžis“ 18:00 „Neptūnas“
03-29 „Skycop“ 18:30 „Juventus“
03-30 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 17:00 „Nevėžis“
03-30 „Rytas“ 17:00 „Neptūnas“
03-31 „Šiauliai“ 17:20 „Dzūkija“
03-31 „Žalgiris“ 17:20 „Lietkabelis“
04-06 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 17:00 „Neptūnas“
04-06 „Rytas“ 17:00 „Dzūkija“
04-06 „Juventus“ 17:00 „Lietkabelis“
04-07 „Žalgiris“ 17:00 „Šiauliai“
04-07 „Nevėžis“ 17:20 „Skycop“
04-10 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 18:00 „Skycop“
04-10 „Dzūkija“ 18:00 „Lietkabelis“
04-10 „Šiauliai“ 19:20 „Juventus“
04-11 „Neptūnas“ 18:00 „Rytas“
04-11 „Nevėžis“ 19:00 „Žalgiris“
04-13 „Dzūkija“ 17:00 „Skycop“
04-13 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 18:00 „Šiauliai“
04-14 „Juventus“ 17:00 „Rytas“
04-14 „Žalgiris“ 17:20 „Neptūnas“
04-14 „Lietkabelis“ 18:15 „Nevėžis“
04-17 „Rytas“ 18:30 „Nevėžis“
04-17 „Juventus“ 18:30 „Pieno žvaigždės“
04-17 „Skycop“ 19:00 „Žalgiris“
04-18 „Neptūnas“ 19:00 „Dzūkija“
04-18 „Šiauliai“ 19:20 „Lietkabelis“
04-20 „Dzūkija“ 15:00 „Pieno žvaigždės“
04-20 „Žalgiris“ 15:15 „Rytas“
04-20 „Nevėžis“ 17:20 „Juventus“
04-22 „Lietkabelis“ 17:00 „Neptūnas“
04-22 „Skycop“ 18:15 „Šiauliai“
04-24 „Žalgiris“ 18:50 „Dzūkija“
04-24 „Rytas“ 19:00 „Pieno žvaigždės“
04-25 „Šiauliai“ 19:00 „Nevėžis“
04-25 „Neptūnas“ 19:00 „Juventus“
04-25 „Skycop“ 19:20 „Lietkabelis“
04-27 „Dzūkija“ 17:00 „Šiauliai“
04-27 „Pieno žvaigždės“ 18:00 „Žalgiris“
04-28 „Juventus“ 16:30 „Skycop“
04-28 „Lietkabelis“ 17:00 „Rytas“
04-28 „Neptūnas“ 18:15 „Nevėžis“
05-01 „Žalgiris“ 18:00 „Juventus“
05-01 „Nevėžis“ 18:00 „Dzūkija“
05-01 „Lietkabelis“ 18:15 „Pieno žvaigždės“
05-01 „Skycop“ 18:50 „Neptūnas“
05-01 „Šiauliai“ 19:20 „Rytas“
05-04 „Lietkabelis“ 17:20 „Žalgiris“
05-04 „Dzūkija“ 17:20 „Juventus“
05-04 „Nevėžis“ 17:20 „Pieno žvaigždės“
05-04 „Neptūnas“ 17:20 „Šiauliai“
05-04 „Rytas“ 17:20 „Skycop“