Eurolyga

02-10 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 62 - 69 Stambulo Galatasaray
02-10 Pirėjo Olympiacos 73 - 64 Kauno Žalgiris
02-10 Stambulo Darussafaka 72 - 65 Stambulo Fenerbahce
02-09 Atėnų Panathinaikos 81 - 72 Bambergo Brose
02-09 Tel Avivo Maccabi 85 - 84 Vitorijos Baskonia
02-09 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 90 - 86 Milano Emporio Armani
02-09 Maskvos CSKA 102 - 80 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
02-09 Kazanės Unics 77 - 81 Madrido Real
02-03 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 72 - 86 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
02-03 Vitorijos Baskonia 71 - 79 Madrido Real
02-03 Stambulo Galatasaray 79 - 84 Atėnų Panathinaikos
02-02 Bambergo Brose 90 - 75 Tel Avivo Maccabi
02-02 Milano Emporio Armani 89 - 87 Stambulo Darussafaka
02-02 Stambulo Fenerbahce 77 - 71 Maskvos CSKA
02-02 Kauno Žalgiris 89 - 85 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
02-02 Kazanės Unics 75 - 90 Pirėjo Olympiacos
01-27 Madrido Real 94 - 89 Milano Emporio Armani
01-27 Pirėjo Olympiacos 83 - 77 Bambergo Brose
01-27 Stambulo Darussafaka 66 - 69 Kauno Žalgiris
01-27 Maskvos CSKA 80 - 77 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
01-26 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 79 - 93 Vitorijos Baskonia
01-26 Tel Avivo Maccabi 60 - 52 Kazanės Unics
01-26 Stambulo Fenerbahce 85 - 80 Stambulo Galatasaray
01-26 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 72 - 66 Atėnų Panathinaikos
01-25 Bambergo Brose 89 - 91 Madrido Real
01-25 Milano Emporio Armani 99 - 83 Pirėjo Olympiacos
01-25 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 93 - 81 Stambulo Darrusafaka Dogus
01-24 Vitorijos Baskonia 69 - 87 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
01-24 Atėnų Panathinaikos 71 - 65 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
01-24 Kauno Žalgiris 79 - 74 Maskvos CSKA
01-24 Stambulo Galatasaray 102 - 63 Tel Avivo Maccabi
01-24 Kazanės Unics 81 - 86 Stambulo Fenerbahce
01-20 Pirėjo Olympiacos 92 - 62 Vitorijos Baskonia
01-20 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 64 Kazanės Unics
01-20 Kauno Žalgiris 59 - 74 Madrido Real
01-19 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 89 - 78 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
01-19 Milano Emporio Armani 92 - 87 Stambulo Galatasaray
01-19 Tel Avivo Maccabi 67 - 71 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
01-19 Stambulo Fenerbahce 84 - 63 Atėnų Panathinaikos
01-19 Maskvos CSKA 85 - 64 Bambergo Brose
01-13 Madrido Real 80 - 75 Tel Avivo Maccabi
01-13 Atėnų Panathinaikos 92 - 81 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
01-13 Stambulo Galatasaray 87 - 79 Kauno Žalgiris
01-13 Maskvos CSKA 101 - 64 Milano Emporio Armani
01-12 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 67 - 69 Pirėjo Olympiacos
01-12 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 75 - 73 Stambulo Fenerbahce
01-12 Stambulo Darrusafaka 98 - 89 Vitorijos Baskonia
01-12 Kazanės Unics 63 - 58 Bambergo Brose
01-06 Madrido Real 95 - 85 Maskvos CSKA
01-06 Pirėjo Olympiacos 77 - 69 Atėnų Panathinaikos
01-06 Stambulo Fenerbahce 86 - 79 Milano Emporio Armani
01-06 Kauno Žalgiris 61 - 77 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
01-05 Vitorijos Baskonia 102 - 70 Kazanės Unics
01-05 Tel Avivo Maccabi 93 - 92 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus
01-05 Bambergo Brose 85 - 65 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
01-05 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 84 - 73 Stambulo Galatasaray
12-30 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 81 - 77 Stambulo Darrusafaka Dogus
12-30 Stambulo Galatasaray 75 - 90 Bambergo Brose
12-30 Kazanės Unics 83 - 81 Atėnų Panathinaikos
12-29 Vitorijos Baskonia 101 - 88 Tel Avivo Maccabi
12-29 Pirėjo Olympiacos 71 - 62 Stambulo Fenerbahce
12-29 Milano Emporio Armani 70 - 78 Kauno Žalgiris
12-29 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 78 - 67 Maskvos CSKA
12-29 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 78 - 80 Madrido Real
12-23 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 89 - 75 Milano Emporio Armani
12-23 Atėnų Panathinaikos 69 - 68 Vitorijos Baskonia
12-23 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus 86 - 84 Tel Avivo Maccabi
12-23 Maskvos CSKA 79 - 95 Stambulo Fenerbahce
12-22 Bambergo Brose 82 - 68 Pirėjo Olympiacos
12-22 Kauno Žalgiris 80 - 88 Kazanės Unics
12-22 Stambulo Galatasaray 76 - 86 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
12-22 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 82 - 70 Madrido Real
12-21 Vitorijos Baskonia 65 - 62 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
12-21 Tel Avivo Maccabi 76 - 80 Maskvos CSKA
12-21 Milano Emporio Armani 72 - 86 Atėnų Panathinaikos
12-21 Stambulo Fenerbahce 64 - 71 Stambulo Darussafaka
12-20 Madrido Real 95 - 72 Bambergo Brose
12-20 Pirėjo Olympiacos 73 - 65 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
12-20 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 71 - 84 Kauno Žalgiris
12-20 Kazanės Unics 73 - 60 Stambulo Galatasaray

LKL

02-12 Šiaulių Šiauliai 81 - 82 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
02-12 Kauno Žalgiris 96 - 68 Alytaus Dzūkija
02-11 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 70 - 79 Utenos Juventus
02-11 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 89 - 88 Kėdainių Nevėžis
02-11 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 63 - 69 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
02-05 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 72 - 79 Kauno Žalgiris
02-05 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 76 - 84 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
02-04 Alytaus Dzūkija 66 - 69 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
02-04 Kėdainių Nevėžis 74 - 102 Utenos Juventus
01-30 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 79 - 77 Kauno Žalgiris
01-29 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 76 - 81 Utenos Juventus
01-29 Šiaulių Šiauliai 85 - 64 Alytaus Dzūkija
01-28 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 72 - 60 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
01-28 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 86 - 78 Kėdainių Nevėžis
01-22 Kauno Žalgiris 80 - 59 Kėdainių Nevėžis
01-22 Utenos Juventus 81 - 75 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
01-21 Alytaus Dzūkija 82 - 92 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
01-21 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 85 - 78 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-21 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 75 - 62 Šiaulių Šiauliai
01-16 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 56 - 63 Kauno Žalgiris
01-15 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 86 - 61 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
01-15 Utenos Juventus 81 - 67 Šiaulių Šiauliai
01-14 Prienų Birštono Vytautas 68 - 73 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-14 Kėdainių Nevėžis 70 - 79 Alytaus Dzūkija
01-08 Kauno Žalgiris 76 - 65 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
01-07 Kėdainių Nevėžis 68 - 81 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-07 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 91 - 95 Utenos Juventus
01-07 Prienų Birštono Vytautas 74 - 67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
01-02 Kauno Žalgiris 89 - 62 Kėdainių Nevėžis
01-02 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 79 - 72 Alytaus Dzūkija
12-30 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 78 - 75 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12-30 Utenos Juventus 73 - 76 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
12-23 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 93 - 85 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
12-18 Utenos Juventus 77 - 62 Alytaus Dzūkija
12-18 Prienų Birštono Vytautas 83 - 69 Kėdainių Nevėžis
12-17 Kauno Žalgiris 98 - 82 Šiaulių Šiauliai
12-17 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 70 - 67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12-11 Alytaus Dzūkija 67 - 87 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
12-11 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 67 - 95 Kauno Žalgiris

Europos taurė

02-08 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 100 - 76 Fuenlabrados Montakit
02-08 Mursijos UCAM 77 - 85 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
02-08 Berlyno ALBA 73 - 99 Valensijos Valencia Basket
02-08 Ulmo Ratiopharm 81 - 86 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
02-08 Zagrebo Cedevita 74 - 71 Malagos Unicaja
02-08 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 86 - 84 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
02-08 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 73 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
02-08 Maskvos srities Khimki 74 - 96 Miuncheno Bayern
02-01 Malagos Unicaja 83 - 77 Berlyno ALBA
02-01 Miuncheno Bayern 101 - 98 Ulmo Ratiopharm
02-01 Jeruzalės Hapoel 84 - 77 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
02-01 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 90 - 66 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
02-01 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 77 - 89 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-31 Valensijos Valencia Basket 71 - 60 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-31 Fuenlabrados Montakit 85 - 69 Mursijos UCAM
01-31 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 66 - 68 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
01-25 Mursijos UCAM 67 - 83 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
01-25 Valensijos Valencia Basket 86 - 62 Malagos Unicaja
01-25 Fuenlabrados Montakit 87 - 91 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
01-25 Zagrebo Cedevita 99 - 83 Berlyno ALBA
01-25 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 99 - 73 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
01-25 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 72 - 78 Miuncheno Bayern
01-25 Maskvos srities Khimki 85 - 84 Ulmo Ratiopharm
01-24 Jeruzalės Hapoel 97 - 81 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
01-18 Malagos Unicaja 70 - 78 Valensijos Valencia Basket
01-18 Miuncheno Bayern 85 - 69 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
01-18 Berlyno ALBA 93 - 76 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-18 Ulmo Ratiopharm 90 - 95 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-18 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 101 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
01-18 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 86 - 61 Fuenlabrados Montakit
01-17 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 94 - 85 Mursijos UCAM
01-17 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 63 - 97 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-11 Malagos Unicaja 73 - 59 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-11 Valensijos Valencia Basket 85 - 80 Berlyno ALBA
01-11 Miuncheno Bayern 90 - 74 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-11 Jeruzalės Hapoel 98 - 76 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
01-11 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 88 - 79 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-11 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 70 - 60 Mursijos UCAM
01-11 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 86 - 84 Ulmo Ratiopharm
01-04 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 71 - 86 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
01-04 Mursijos UCAM 87 - 75 Fuenlabrados Montakit
01-04 Berlyno ALBA 69 - 77 Malagos Unicaja
01-04 Ulmo Ratiopharm 57 - 68 Miuncheno Bayern
01-04 Zagrebo Cedevita 86 - 89 Valensijos Valencia Basket
01-04 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 76 - 80 Jeruzalės Hapoel
01-04 Maskvos srities Khimki 88 - 80 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
01-04 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 113 - 105 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
12-14 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 87 - 75 Skopjės MZT
12-14 Valensijos Valencia Basket 78 - 77 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
12-14 Fuenlabrados Montakit 81 - 70 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
12-14 Miuncheno Bayern 80 - 66 Podgoricos Buducnost
12-14 Jeruzalės Hapoel 69 - 64 Ulmo Ratiopharm
12-14 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 82 - 72 Malagos Unicaja
12-14 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 82 - 84 Zagrebo Cedevita
12-14 Maskvos srities Khimki 99 - 78 Bilbao Dominion Basket
12-07 Malagos Unicaja 89 - 86 Mursijos UCAM
12-07 Bilbao Dominion Basket 97 - 83 Fuenlabrados Montakit
12-07 Podgoricos Buducnost 95 - 97 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
12-07 Skopjės MZT 82 - 97 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
12-07 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 88 - 68 Jeruzalės Hapoel
12-07 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 73 - 92 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
12-07 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 97 - 99 Berlyno ALBA
12-07 Liublianos Union Olimpija 72 - 75 Valensijos Valencia Basket
11-30 Miuncheno Bayern 72 - 69 Malagos Unicaja
11-30 Ulmo Ratiopharm 105 - 101 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
11-30 Jeruzalės Hapoel 81 - 69 Liublianos Union Olimpija
11-30 Zagrebo Cedevita 95 - 61 Skopjės MZT
11-30 Mursijos UCAM 77 - 90 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
11-30 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 83 - 71 Bilbao Dominion Basket
11-30 Maskvos srities Khimki 88 - 77 Berlyno ALBA
11-30 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 91 - 89 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
11-23 Mursijos UCAM 79 - 90 Miuncheno Bayern
11-23 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 98 - 87 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
11-23 Malagos Unicaja 93 - 75 Podgoricos Buducnost
11-23 Liublianos Union Olimpija 76 - 72 Ulmo Ratiopharm
11-23 Berlyno ALBA 88 - 92 Bilbao Dominion Basket
11-23 Jeruzalės Hapoel 84 - 86 Valensijos Valencia Basket
11-23 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 68 - 69 Zagrebo Cedevita
11-23 Maskvos srities Khimki 96 - 84 Fuenlabrados Montakit
11-16 Fuenlabrados Montakit 105 - 80 Berlyno ALBA
11-16 Miuncheno Bayern 88 - 99 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
11-16 Ulmo Ratiopharm 60 - 86 Valensijos Valencia Basket
11-16 Podgoricos Buducnost 75 - 86 Mursijos UCAM
11-16 Zagrebo Cedevita 97 - 90 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
11-16 Skopjės MZT 80 - 87 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
11-16 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 77 - 64 Liublianos Union Olimpija
11-16 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 93 - 91 Maskvos srities Khimki
11-09 Malagos Unicaja 93 - 86 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
11-09 Bilbao Dominion Basket 72 - 91 Maskvos srities Khimki
11-09 Ulmo Ratiopharm 103 - 77 Jeruzalės Hapoel
11-09 Zagrebo Cedevita 89 - 74 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
11-09 Skopjės MZT 75 - 98 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
11-09 Podgoricos Buducnost 44 - 68 Miuncheno Bayern
11-09 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 101 - 84 Fuenlabrados Montakit
11-09 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 64 - 73 Valensijos Valencia Basket
11-02 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 86 - 67 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
11-02 Mursijos UCAM 83 - 75 Malagos Unicaja
11-02 Fuenlabrados Montakit 89 - 78 Bilbao Dominion Basket
11-02 Valensijos Valencia Basket 87 - 74 Liublianios Union Olimpija
11-02 Berlyno ALBA 124 - 115 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
11-02 Jeruzalės Hapoel 90 - 79 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
11-02 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 84 - 79 Podgoricos Budučnost
11-02 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 88 - 74 Skopjės MZT
10-26 Malagos Unicaja 62 - 74 Miuncheno Bayern
10-26 Liublianos Union Olimpija 74 - 89 Jeruzalės Hapoel
10-26 Bilbao Dominion Basket 80 - 76 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
10-26 Berlyno ALBA 72 - 102 Maskvos srities Khimki
10-26 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 83 - 85 Mursijos UCAM
10-26 Skopjės MZT 85 - 89 Zagrebo Cedevita
10-26 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 62 - 77 Ulmo Ratiopharm
10-26 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 72 - 75 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
10-19 Valensijos Basket 77 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
10-19 Zagrebo Cedevita 76 - 80 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
10-19 Bilbao Dominion Basket 77 - 85 Berlyno ALBA
10-19 Miuncheno Bayern 92 - 84 Mursijos UCAM
10-19 Podgoricos Budučnost 62 - 86 Malagos Unicaja
10-19 Fuenlabrados Montakit 89 - 85 Maskvos srities Chimki
10-19 Ulmo Ratiopharm 87 - 82 Liublianos Union Olimpija
10-18 Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 80 - 106 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife
10-12 Las Palmo Gran Canaria Herbalife 101 - 76 Zagrebo Cedevita
10-12 Mursijos UCAM 86 - 77 Podgoricos Budučnost
10-12 Berlyno ALBA 88 - 81 Fuenlabrados Montakit
10-12 Liublianos Union Olimpija 64 - 72 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
10-12 Valensijos Basket 95 - 58 Ulmo Ratiopharm
10-12 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 80 - 77 Miuncheno Bayern
10-12 Maskvos srities Chimki 76 - 71 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
10-12 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 90 - 89 Skopjės MZT