Draugiškos rungtynės

08-19 Latvija 87 - 77 Lietuva
08-18 Lietuva 95 - 61 Rumunija
08-15 Lietuva 96 - 71 Prancūzija
08-10 Prancūzija 98 - 77 Lietuva

LKL

06-10 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 75 - 66 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
06-09 Kauno Žalgiris 73 - 68 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
06-07 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 70 - 65 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
06-06 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 59 - 72 Kauno Žalgiris
06-04 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 71 - 54 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
06-03 Kauno Žalgiris 97 - 58 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
06-01 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 83 - 70 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
05-31 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 86 - 83 Kauno Žalgiris
05-29 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 79 - 60 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
05-28 Kauno Žalgiris 73 - 67 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
05-23 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 86 - 77 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
05-22 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 53 - 69 Kauno Žalgiris
05-20 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 73 - 81 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
05-19 Kauno Žalgiris 83 - 60 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
05-17 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 90 - 73 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
05-16 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 73 - 70 Kauno Žalgiris
05-14 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 96 - 85 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
05-13 Kauno Žalgiris 83 - 54 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
05-06 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 83 - 67 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
05-06 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 107 - 51 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
05-05 Kauno Žalgiris 96 - 40 Alytaus Dzūkija

Europos taurė

04-05 Valensijos Valencia Basket 58 - 63 Malagos Unicaja
03-31 Malagos Unicaja 79 - 71 Valensijos Valencia Basket
03-28 Valensijos Valencia Basket 68 - 62 Malagos Unicaja
03-22 Valensijos Valencia Basket 90 - 75 Jeruzalės Hapoel
03-17 Malagos Unicaja 74 - 63 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
03-17 Jeruzalės Hapoel 79 - 66 Valensijos Valencia Basket
03-14 Valensijos Valencia Basket 83 - 68 Jeruzalės Hapoel
03-14 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 57 - 73 Malagos Unicaja
03-08 Valensijos Valencia Basket 92 - 76 Maskvos srities Khimki
03-08 Miuncheno Bayern 69 - 74 Malagos Unicaja
03-03 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 79 - 85 Jeruzalės Hapoel
03-03 Malagos Unicaja 82 - 67 Miuncheno Bayern
03-03 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 77 - 88 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
03-03 Maskvos srities Khimki 98 - 74 Valensijos Valencia Basket
02-28 Valensijos Valencia Basket 88 - 82 Maskvos srities Khimki
02-28 Miuncheno Bayern 91 - 82 Malagos Unicaja
02-28 Jeruzalės Hapoel 87 - 67 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
02-28 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 75 - 52 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
02-08 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 100 - 76 Fuenlabrados Montakit
02-08 Mursijos UCAM 77 - 85 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
02-08 Berlyno ALBA 73 - 99 Valensijos Valencia Basket
02-08 Ulmo Ratiopharm 81 - 86 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
02-08 Zagrebo Cedevita 74 - 71 Malagos Unicaja
02-08 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 86 - 84 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
02-08 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 73 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
02-08 Maskvos srities Khimki 74 - 96 Miuncheno Bayern
02-01 Malagos Unicaja 83 - 77 Berlyno ALBA
02-01 Miuncheno Bayern 101 - 98 Ulmo Ratiopharm
02-01 Jeruzalės Hapoel 84 - 77 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
02-01 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 90 - 66 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
02-01 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 77 - 89 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-31 Fuenlabrados Montakit 85 - 69 Mursijos UCAM
01-31 Valensijos Valencia Basket 71 - 60 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-31 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 66 - 68 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
01-25 Mursijos UCAM 67 - 83 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
01-25 Valensijos Valencia Basket 86 - 62 Malagos Unicaja
01-25 Fuenlabrados Montakit 87 - 91 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
01-25 Zagrebo Cedevita 99 - 83 Berlyno ALBA
01-25 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 99 - 73 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
01-25 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 72 - 78 Miuncheno Bayern
01-25 Maskvos srities Khimki 85 - 84 Ulmo Ratiopharm
01-24 Jeruzalės Hapoel 97 - 81 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
01-18 Malagos Unicaja 70 - 78 Valensijos Valencia Basket
01-18 Miuncheno Bayern 85 - 69 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
01-18 Berlyno ALBA 93 - 76 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-18 Ulmo Ratiopharm 90 - 95 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-18 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 101 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
01-18 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 86 - 61 Fuenlabrados Montakit
01-17 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 94 - 85 Mursijos UCAM
01-17 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 63 - 97 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-11 Malagos Unicaja 73 - 59 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-11 Valensijos Valencia Basket 85 - 80 Berlyno ALBA
01-11 Miuncheno Bayern 90 - 74 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-11 Jeruzalės Hapoel 98 - 76 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
01-11 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 70 - 60 Mursijos UCAM
01-11 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 86 - 84 Ulmo Ratiopharm
01-11 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 88 - 79 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-04 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 71 - 86 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
01-04 Mursijos UCAM 87 - 75 Fuenlabrados Montakit
01-04 Ulmo Ratiopharm 57 - 68 Miuncheno Bayern
01-04 Berlyno ALBA 69 - 77 Malagos Unicaja
01-04 Zagrebo Cedevita 86 - 89 Valensijos Valencia Basket
01-04 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 76 - 80 Jeruzalės Hapoel
01-04 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 113 - 105 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
01-04 Maskvos srities Khimki 88 - 80 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
12-14 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 87 - 75 Skopjės MZT
12-14 Valensijos Valencia Basket 78 - 77 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
12-14 Fuenlabrados Montakit 81 - 70 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
12-14 Miuncheno Bayern 80 - 66 Podgoricos Buducnost
12-14 Jeruzalės Hapoel 69 - 64 Ulmo Ratiopharm
12-14 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 82 - 72 Malagos Unicaja
12-14 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 82 - 84 Zagrebo Cedevita
12-14 Maskvos srities Khimki 99 - 78 Bilbao Dominion Basket
12-07 Malagos Unicaja 89 - 86 Mursijos UCAM
12-07 Bilbao Dominion Basket 97 - 83 Fuenlabrados Montakit
12-07 Podgoricos Buducnost 95 - 97 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
12-07 Skopjės MZT 82 - 97 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
12-07 Liublianos Union Olimpija 72 - 75 Valensijos Valencia Basket
12-07 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 88 - 68 Jeruzalės Hapoel
12-07 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 73 - 92 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
12-07 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 97 - 99 Berlyno ALBA