Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 08-22 Astana 18 : 30 Celtic
Ant 08-22 Sevilla 21 : 45 İstanbul Başak…
Ant 08-22 Nice 21 : 45 Napoli
Ant 08-22 Maribor 21 : 45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ant 08-22 Rijeka 21 : 45 Olympiakos Piraeus
Tre 08-23 Liverpool 21 : 45 Hoffenheim
Tre 08-23 FCSB 21 : 45 Sporting CP
Tre 08-23 Slavia Praha 21 : 45 APOEL
Tre 08-23 København 21 : 45 Qarabağ
Tre 08-23 CSKA Moskva 21 : 45 Young Boys

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Ant 08-22 Stumbras 18 : 00 Žalgiris
Ant 08-22 Trakai 20 : 00 Atlantas
Tre 08-23 Kauno Žalgiris 18 : 00 Utenis Utena
Ket 08-24 Kauno Žalgiris 20 : 00 Utenis Utena
Pen 09-01 Atlantas 20 : 00 Sūduva
Tre 09-13 Jonava 17 : 00 Stumbras
Tre 09-13 Atlantas 18 : 00 Utenis Utena
Tre 09-13 Sūduva 20 : 00 Trakai
Ket 09-14 Žalgiris 20 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Ant 09-19 Kauno Žalgiris 18 : 00 Atlantas
Ant 09-19 Trakai 20 : 00 Jonava

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-26 AFC Bournemouth 14 : 30 Manchester City
Šeš 08-26 Newcastle United 17 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 08-26 Watford 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 08-26 Huddersfield Town 17 : 00 Southampton
Šeš 08-26 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Swansea City
Šeš 08-26 Manchester United 19 : 30 Leicester City
Sek 08-27 West Bromwich … 15 : 30 Stoke City
Sek 08-27 Chelsea 15 : 30 Everton
Sek 08-27 Tottenham Hotspur 18 : 00 Burnley
Sek 08-27 Liverpool 18 : 00 Arsenal
Šeš 09-09 Manchester City 14 : 30 Liverpool
Šeš 09-09 Arsenal 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 09-09 Leicester City 17 : 00 Chelsea
Šeš 09-09 Southampton 17 : 00 Watford
Šeš 09-09 Everton 17 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 09-09 Brighton & Hov… 17 : 00 West Bromwich …
Šeš 09-09 Stoke City 19 : 30 Manchester United
Sek 09-10 Burnley 15 : 30 Crystal Palace
Sek 09-10 Swansea City 18 : 00 Newcastle United
Pir 09-11 West Ham United 22 : 00 Huddersfield Town

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-25 Real Sociedad 21 : 15 Villarreal
Pen 08-25 Real Betis 23 : 00 Celta de Vigo
Šeš 08-26 Deportivo Alavés 19 : 15 Barcelona
Šeš 08-26 Girona 21 : 15 Málaga
Šeš 08-26 Levante 21 : 15 Deportivo La C…
Šeš 08-26 Las Palmas 23 : 15 Atlético Madrid
Sek 08-27 Eibar 19 : 15 Athletic Club
Sek 08-27 Espanyol 19 : 15 Leganés
Sek 08-27 Getafe 21 : 15 Sevilla
Sek 08-27 Real Madrid 23 : 15 Valencia
Pen 09-08 Leganés 22 : 00 Getafe
Šeš 09-09 Real Madrid 14 : 00 Levante
Šeš 09-09 Valencia 17 : 15 Atlético Madrid
Šeš 09-09 Sevilla 19 : 30 Eibar
Šeš 09-09 Barcelona 21 : 45 Espanyol
Sek 09-10 Deportivo La C… 13 : 00 Real Sociedad
Sek 09-10 Athletic Club 17 : 15 Girona
Sek 09-10 Celta de Vigo 19 : 30 Deportivo Alavés
Sek 09-10 Villarreal 21 : 45 Real Betis
Pir 09-11 Málaga 22 : 00 Las Palmas

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-25 Köln 21 : 30 Hamburger SV
Šeš 08-26 Augsburg 16 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Šeš 08-26 Bayer Leverkusen 16 : 30 Hoffenheim
Šeš 08-26 Stuttgart 16 : 30 Mainz 05
Šeš 08-26 Eintracht Fran… 16 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 08-26 Werder Bremen 16 : 30 Bayern München
Šeš 08-26 Borussia Dortmund 19 : 30 Hertha BSC
Sek 08-27 RB Leipzig 16 : 30 Freiburg
Sek 08-27 Hannover 96 19 : 00 Schalke 04
Pen 09-08 Hamburger SV 21 : 30 RB Leipzig
Šeš 09-09 Wolfsburg 16 : 30 Hannover 96
Šeš 09-09 Mainz 05 16 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Šeš 09-09 Freiburg 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 09-09 Augsburg 16 : 30 Köln
Šeš 09-09 Borussia M'gla… 16 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Šeš 09-09 Hoffenheim 19 : 30 Bayern München
Sek 09-10 Hertha BSC 16 : 30 Werder Bremen
Sek 09-10 Schalke 04 19 : 00 Stuttgart
Pen 09-15 Hannover 96 21 : 30 Hamburger SV

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-26 Genoa 19 : 00 Juventus
Šeš 08-26 Benevento 19 : 00 Bologna
Šeš 08-26 Roma 21 : 45 Internazionale
Sek 08-27 Torino 19 : 00 Sassuolo
Sek 08-27 SPAL 21 : 45 Udinese
Sek 08-27 Napoli 21 : 45 Atalanta
Sek 08-27 Milan 21 : 45 Cagliari
Sek 08-27 Crotone 21 : 45 Hellas Verona
Sek 08-27 Chievo 21 : 45 Lazio
Sek 08-27 Fiorentina 21 : 45 Sampdoria
Sek 09-10 Juventus 16 : 00 Chievo
Sek 09-10 Lazio 16 : 00 Milan
Sek 09-10 Udinese 16 : 00 Genoa
Sek 09-10 Internazionale 16 : 00 SPAL
Sek 09-10 Sampdoria 16 : 00 Roma
Sek 09-10 Bologna 16 : 00 Napoli
Sek 09-10 Hellas Verona 16 : 00 Fiorentina
Sek 09-10 Benevento 16 : 00 Torino
Sek 09-10 Atalanta 16 : 00 Sassuolo
Sek 09-10 Cagliari 16 : 00 Crotone

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-25 PSG 21 : 45 Saint-Étienne
Šeš 08-26 Nantes 18 : 15 Olympique Lyonnais
Šeš 08-26 Dijon 21 : 00 Montpellier
Šeš 08-26 Toulouse 21 : 00 Rennes
Šeš 08-26 Bordeaux 21 : 00 Troyes
Šeš 08-26 Amiens SC 21 : 00 Nice
Šeš 08-26 Caen 21 : 00 Metz
Sek 08-27 Guingamp 16 : 00 Strasbourg
Sek 08-27 Angers SCO 18 : 00 Lille
Sek 08-27 Monaco 22 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Šeš 09-09 Saint-Étienne 21 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 09-09 Nice 21 : 00 Monaco
Šeš 09-09 Troyes 21 : 00 Toulouse
Šeš 09-09 Montpellier 21 : 00 Nantes
Šeš 09-09 Strasbourg 21 : 00 Amiens SC
Šeš 09-09 Lille 21 : 00 Bordeaux
Šeš 09-09 Caen 21 : 00 Dijon
Šeš 09-09 Metz 21 : 00 PSG
Šeš 09-09 Olympique Lyonnais 21 : 00 Guingamp
Šeš 09-09 Olympique Mars… 21 : 00 Rennes

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-25 Anzhi 20 : 00 Ufa
Šeš 08-26 Arsenal Tula 15 : 00 Amkar Perm'
Šeš 08-26 Rubin Kazan' 17 : 30 Tosno
Šeš 08-26 Lokomotiv Moskva 20 : 00 Ural
Sek 08-27 SKA Khabarovsk 11 : 00 Spartak Moskva
Sek 08-27 CSKA Moskva 17 : 30 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 08-27 Zenit 20 : 00 Rostov
Sek 08-27 Krasnodar 20 : 00 Dinamo Moskva
Sek 09-10 Rostov 16 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Sek 09-10 Dinamo Moskva 16 : 00 Zenit
Sek 09-10 Amkar Perm' 16 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Sek 09-10 Ufa 16 : 00 Krasnodar
Sek 09-10 Akhmat Grozny 16 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sek 09-10 Tosno 16 : 00 Anzhi
Sek 09-10 Spartak Moskva 16 : 00 Rubin Kazan'
Sek 09-10 Ural 16 : 00 SKA Khabarovsk

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-25 NAC Breda 21 : 00 Sparta Rotterdam
Šeš 08-26 Vitesse 19 : 30 AZ
Šeš 08-26 PEC Zwolle 20 : 45 Twente
Šeš 08-26 ADO Den Haag 20 : 45 Heerenveen
Šeš 08-26 Heracles 21 : 45 Excelsior
Sek 08-27 Feyenoord 13 : 30 Willem II
Sek 08-27 VVV 15 : 30 Ajax
Sek 08-27 Groningen 17 : 45 Utrecht
Sek 08-27 PSV 17 : 45 Roda JC
Šeš 09-09 Heracles 19 : 30 Feyenoord
Šeš 09-09 Willem II 19 : 30 ADO Den Haag
Šeš 09-09 Excelsior 21 : 45 Vitesse
Šeš 09-09 Ajax 21 : 45 PEC Zwolle
Sek 09-10 Heerenveen 13 : 30 PSV
Sek 09-10 AZ 15 : 30 NAC Breda
Sek 09-10 Utrecht 15 : 30 Roda JC
Sek 09-10 Sparta Rotterdam 15 : 30 Twente
Sek 09-10 Groningen 17 : 45 VVV
Pen 09-15 Sparta Rotterdam 21 : 00 AZ

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-25 Belenenses 22 : 30 Vitória Setúbal
Šeš 08-26 Moreirense 18 : 00 Tondela
Šeš 08-26 Paços de Ferreira 18 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Šeš 08-26 Chaves 20 : 15 Feirense
Šeš 08-26 Rio Ave 22 : 30 Benfica
Sek 08-27 Boavista 18 : 00 Desportivo Aves
Sek 08-27 Sporting CP 20 : 00 Estoril
Sek 08-27 Sporting Braga 22 : 15 Porto
Pir 08-28 Portimonense 22 : 00 Marítimo
Sek 09-10 Vitória Guimarães 18 : 00 Boavista
Sek 09-10 Porto 18 : 00 Chaves
Sek 09-10 Marítimo 18 : 00 Rio Ave
Sek 09-10 Tondela 18 : 00 Paços de Ferreira
Sek 09-10 Vitória Setúbal 18 : 00 Sporting Braga
Sek 09-10 Feirense 18 : 00 Sporting CP
Sek 09-10 Estoril 18 : 00 Moreirense
Sek 09-10 Benfica 18 : 00 Portimonense
Sek 09-10 Desportivo Aves 18 : 00 Belenenses