Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 10-31 Roma 22 : 45 Chelsea
Ant 10-31 Celtic 22 : 45 Bayern München
Ant 10-31 Sporting CP 22 : 45 Juventus
Ant 10-31 Olympiakos Piraeus 22 : 45 Barcelona
Ant 10-31 Basel 22 : 45 CSKA Moskva
Ant 10-31 PSG 22 : 45 Anderlecht
Ant 10-31 Atlético Madrid 22 : 45 Qarabağ
Ant 10-31 Manchester United 22 : 45 Benfica
Tre 11-01 Beşiktaş 20 : 00 Monaco
Tre 11-01 Sevilla 22 : 45 Spartak Moskva
Tre 11-01 Porto 22 : 45 RB Leipzig
Tre 11-01 Shakhtar Donetsk 22 : 45 Feyenoord
Tre 11-01 Borussia Dortmund 22 : 45 APOEL
Tre 11-01 Napoli 22 : 45 Manchester City
Tre 11-01 Liverpool 22 : 45 Maribor
Tre 11-01 Tottenham Hotspur 22 : 45 Real Madrid

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 10-28 Manchester United 14 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 10-28 Watford 17 : 00 Stoke City
Šeš 10-28 West Bromwich … 17 : 00 Manchester City
Šeš 10-28 Liverpool 17 : 00 Huddersfield Town
Šeš 10-28 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 10-28 Arsenal 17 : 00 Swansea City
Šeš 10-28 AFC Bournemouth 19 : 30 Chelsea
Sek 10-29 Brighton & Hov… 16 : 30 Southampton
Sek 10-29 Leicester City 19 : 00 Everton
Pir 10-30 Burnley 23 : 00 Newcastle United
Šeš 11-04 Stoke City 15 : 30 Leicester City
Šeš 11-04 Swansea City 18 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 11-04 Southampton 18 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 11-04 Huddersfield Town 18 : 00 West Bromwich …
Šeš 11-04 Newcastle United 18 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 11-04 West Ham United 20 : 30 Liverpool
Sek 11-05 Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 Crystal Palace
Sek 11-05 Manchester City 17 : 15 Arsenal
Sek 11-05 Everton 19 : 30 Watford
Sek 11-05 Chelsea 19 : 30 Manchester United

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pir 10-23 Real Sociedad 21 : 00 Espanyol
Pir 10-23 Deportivo La C… 22 : 00 Girona
Šeš 10-28 Deportivo Alavés 14 : 00 Valencia
Šeš 10-28 Sevilla 17 : 15 Leganés
Šeš 10-28 Atlético Madrid 19 : 30 Villarreal
Šeš 10-28 Athletic Club 21 : 45 Barcelona
Sek 10-29 Getafe 14 : 00 Real Sociedad
Sek 10-29 Girona 18 : 15 Real Madrid
Sek 10-29 Eibar 20 : 30 Levante
Sek 10-29 Málaga 22 : 45 Celta de Vigo
Pir 10-30 Las Palmas 23 : 00 Deportivo La C…
Pir 10-30 Espanyol 23 : 00 Real Betis
Pen 11-03 Real Betis 23 : 00 Getafe
Šeš 11-04 Valencia 15 : 00 Leganés
Šeš 11-04 Deportivo La C… 18 : 15 Atlético Madrid
Šeš 11-04 Deportivo Alavés 20 : 30 Espanyol
Šeš 11-04 Barcelona 22 : 45 Sevilla

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-27 Mainz 05 21 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Šeš 10-28 Bayer Leverkusen 16 : 30 Köln
Šeš 10-28 Schalke 04 16 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 10-28 Hannover 96 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 10-28 Hertha BSC 16 : 30 Hamburger SV
Šeš 10-28 Hoffenheim 16 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Šeš 10-28 Bayern München 19 : 30 RB Leipzig
Sek 10-29 Werder Bremen 17 : 30 Augsburg
Sek 10-29 Stuttgart 20 : 00 Freiburg
Pen 11-03 Eintracht Fran… 22 : 30 Werder Bremen
Šeš 11-04 Augsburg 17 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Šeš 11-04 Borussia M'gla… 17 : 30 Mainz 05
Šeš 11-04 Hamburger SV 17 : 30 Stuttgart
Šeš 11-04 Freiburg 17 : 30 Schalke 04
Šeš 11-04 RB Leipzig 17 : 30 Hannover 96
Šeš 11-04 Borussia Dortmund 20 : 30 Bayern München
Sek 11-05 Köln 17 : 30 Hoffenheim
Sek 11-05 Wolfsburg 20 : 00 Hertha BSC
Pen 11-17 Stuttgart 22 : 30 Borussia Dortmund

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 10-24 Internazionale 21 : 45 Sampdoria
Tre 10-25 Atalanta 19 : 30 Hellas Verona
Tre 10-25 Roma 21 : 45 Crotone
Tre 10-25 Genoa 21 : 45 Napoli
Tre 10-25 Sassuolo 21 : 45 Udinese
Tre 10-25 Juventus 21 : 45 SPAL
Tre 10-25 Cagliari 21 : 45 Benevento
Tre 10-25 Chievo 21 : 45 Milan
Tre 10-25 Bologna 21 : 45 Lazio
Tre 10-25 Fiorentina 21 : 45 Torino
Šeš 10-28 Milan 19 : 00 Juventus
Šeš 10-28 Roma 21 : 45 Bologna
Sek 10-29 Benevento 14 : 30 Lazio
Sek 10-29 SPAL 17 : 00 Genoa
Sek 10-29 Sampdoria 17 : 00 Chievo
Sek 10-29 Udinese 17 : 00 Atalanta
Sek 10-29 Napoli 17 : 00 Sassuolo
Sek 10-29 Crotone 17 : 00 Fiorentina
Sek 10-29 Torino 22 : 45 Cagliari
Pir 10-30 Hellas Verona 22 : 45 Internazionale

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-27 PSG 21 : 45 Nice
Šeš 10-28 Bordeaux 18 : 00 Monaco
Šeš 10-28 Montpellier 21 : 00 Rennes
Šeš 10-28 Guingamp 21 : 00 Amiens SC
Šeš 10-28 Strasbourg 21 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 10-28 Dijon 21 : 00 Nantes
Šeš 10-28 Caen 21 : 00 Troyes
Sek 10-29 Olympique Lyonnais 17 : 00 Metz
Sek 10-29 Toulouse 19 : 00 Saint-Étienne
Sek 10-29 Lille 23 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Pen 11-03 Rennes 22 : 45 Bordeaux
Šeš 11-04 Angers SCO 19 : 00 PSG
Šeš 11-04 Nantes 22 : 00 Toulouse
Šeš 11-04 Montpellier 22 : 00 Amiens SC
Šeš 11-04 Troyes 22 : 00 Strasbourg
Šeš 11-04 Monaco 22 : 00 Guingamp
Šeš 11-04 Metz 22 : 00 Lille

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 10-23 Lokomotiv Moskva 19 : 30 Krasnodar
Pen 10-27 Arsenal Tula 19 : 30 CSKA Moskva
Šeš 10-28 Rostov 19 : 00 Spartak Moskva
Sek 10-29 Amkar Perm' 11 : 30 Ural
Sek 10-29 Dinamo Moskva 14 : 00 Tosno
Sek 10-29 Zenit 16 : 30 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sek 10-29 Krasnodar 19 : 00 SKA Khabarovsk
Pir 10-30 Ufa 17 : 00 Rubin Kazan'
Pir 10-30 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 30 Anzhi
Pen 11-03 Ural 17 : 30 Dinamo Moskva
Šeš 11-04 Tosno 16 : 30 Krasnodar
Šeš 11-04 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 00 Rostov

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-27 Twente 21 : 00 Excelsior
Šeš 10-28 Roda JC 19 : 30 Feyenoord
Šeš 10-28 Heracles 19 : 30 VVV
Šeš 10-28 PEC Zwolle 21 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Šeš 10-28 Willem II 21 : 45 Ajax
Sek 10-29 Vitesse 14 : 30 PSV
Sek 10-29 Sparta Rotterdam 16 : 30 Groningen
Sek 10-29 Utrecht 16 : 30 NAC Breda
Sek 10-29 Heerenveen 18 : 45 AZ
Pen 11-03 Sparta Rotterdam 22 : 00 Heerenveen
Šeš 11-04 AZ 20 : 30 Willem II
Šeš 11-04 Heracles 21 : 45 Groningen
Šeš 11-04 Excelsior 21 : 45 Roda JC
Šeš 11-04 VVV 22 : 45 NAC Breda
Sek 11-05 ADO Den Haag 14 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 11-05 Vitesse 16 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Sek 11-05 Ajax 16 : 30 Utrecht
Sek 11-05 PSV 18 : 45 Twente

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 10-23 Moreirense 21 : 00 Sporting Braga
Pir 10-23 Vitória Guimarães 23 : 00 Portimonense
Pen 10-27 Benfica 21 : 00 Feirense
Pen 10-27 Rio Ave 23 : 00 Sporting CP
Šeš 10-28 Marítimo 18 : 00 Tondela
Šeš 10-28 Belenenses 20 : 15 Moreirense
Šeš 10-28 Boavista 22 : 30 Porto
Sek 10-29 Sporting Braga 19 : 00 Chaves
Sek 10-29 Paços de Ferreira 21 : 00 Estoril
Sek 10-29 Desportivo Aves 23 : 15 Vitória Guimarães
Pir 10-30 Portimonense 23 : 00 Vitória Setúbal
Pen 11-03 Vitória Setúbal 23 : 30 Desportivo Aves
Šeš 11-04 Tondela 19 : 00 Boavista
Šeš 11-04 Moreirense 19 : 00 Portimonense
Šeš 11-04 Estoril 21 : 15 Rio Ave
Šeš 11-04 Porto 23 : 30 Belenenses