Euro 2020 tvarkaraštis

06-17 Ukraina 16:00 Šiaurės Makedonija
06-17 Danija 19:00 Belgija
06-17 Nyderlandai 22:00 Austrija
06-18 Švedija 16:00 Slovakija
06-18 Kroatija 19:00 Čekija
06-18 Anglija 22:00 Škotija
06-19 Vengrija 16:00 Prancūzija
06-19 Portugalija 19:00 Vokietija
06-19 Ispanija 22:00 Lenkija
06-20 Italija 19:00 Velsas
06-20 Šveicarija 19:00 Turkija

Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 06-22 Folgore 21 : 00 Prishtina
Ant 06-22 HB 21 : 00 Inter Club d'E…
Pen 06-25 21 : 00
Tre 07-07 Dinamo Tbilisi 03 : 00 Neftçi
Tre 07-07 Teuta Durrës 03 : 00 Sheriff
Tre 07-07 Ferencvaros 03 : 00
Tre 07-07 Shkendija 03 : 00 Mura
Tre 07-07 CFR Cluj 03 : 00 Borac Banja Luka
Tre 07-07 Žalgiris 03 : 00 Linfield
Tre 07-07 HJK 03 : 00 Budućnost
Tre 07-07 Connah's Quay 03 : 00 Alashkert
Tre 07-07 Maccabi Haifa 03 : 00 Kairat
Tre 07-07 Flora 03 : 00 Hibernians
Tre 07-07 Bodø / Glimt 03 : 00 Legia Warszawa
Tre 07-07 Malmö FF 03 : 00 Riga
Tre 07-07 Dinamo Zagreb 03 : 00 Valur
Tre 07-07 Slovan Bratislava 03 : 00 Shamrock Rovers
Tre 07-07 Fola Esch 03 : 00 Lincoln Red Imps
Tre 07-07 Ludogorets 03 : 00 Shakhtyor

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-14 Brentford 17 : 00 Arsenal
Šeš 08-14 Chelsea 17 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 08-14 Everton 17 : 00 Southampton
Šeš 08-14 Leicester City 17 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Šeš 08-14 Manchester United 17 : 00 Leeds United
Šeš 08-14 Newcastle United 17 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 08-14 Norwich City 17 : 00 Liverpool
Šeš 08-14 Tottenham Hotspur 17 : 00 Manchester City
Šeš 08-14 Watford 17 : 00 Aston Villa
Šeš 08-14 Burnley 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 08-21 Manchester City 17 : 00 Norwich City
Šeš 08-21 Wolverhampton … 17 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 08-21 West Ham United 17 : 00 Leicester City
Šeš 08-21 Southampton 17 : 00 Manchester United
Šeš 08-21 Brighton & Hov… 17 : 00 Watford
Šeš 08-21 Liverpool 17 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 08-21 Leeds United 17 : 00 Everton
Šeš 08-21 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Brentford
Šeš 08-21 Aston Villa 17 : 00 Newcastle United
Šeš 08-21 Arsenal 17 : 00 Chelsea

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 06-18 Džiugas Telšiai 18 : 00 Žalgiris
Pen 06-18 Nevėžis 20 : 00 Banga
Šeš 06-19 Dainava 19 : 00 Sūduva
Sek 06-20 Panevėžys 17 : 00 Riteriai
Sek 06-20 Kauno Žalgiris 19 : 00 Hegelmann Litauen
Pen 06-25 Riteriai 18 : 00 Sūduva
Šeš 06-26 Dainava 15 : 00 Hegelmann Litauen
Šeš 06-26 Kauno Žalgiris 17 : 00 Panevėžys
Sek 06-27 Žalgiris 15 : 00 Nevėžis
Sek 06-27 Banga 17 : 00 Džiugas Telšiai
Ket 07-01 Dainava 19 : 00 Panevėžys

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 07-23 Rostov 03 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Pen 07-23 CSKA Moscow 03 : 00 Ufa
Pen 07-23 Lokomotiv Moscow 03 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Pen 07-23 Rubin Kazan 03 : 00 Spartak Moscow
Pen 07-23 Nizhny Novgorod 03 : 00 Sochi
Pen 07-23 Ural 03 : 00 Krasnodar
Pen 07-23 Khimki 03 : 00 Zenit
Pen 07-23 Krylya Sovetov 03 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Pen 07-30 Akhmat Grozny 03 : 00 Sochi
Pen 07-30 Ural 03 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod
Pen 07-30 Ufa 03 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Pen 07-30 Arsenal Tula 03 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Pen 07-30 CSKA Moscow 03 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Pen 07-30 Krylya Sovetov 03 : 00 Spartak Moscow
Pen 07-30 Krasnodar 03 : 00 Khimki
Pen 07-30 Rostov 03 : 00 Zenit

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-13 Go Ahead Eagles 21 : 00 Heerenveen
Šeš 08-14 RKC Waalwijk 17 : 30 AZ
Šeš 08-14 Heracles 19 : 45 PSV
Šeš 08-14 Fortuna Sittard 21 : 00 Twente
Šeš 08-14 Ajax 22 : 00 NEC
Sek 08-15 Cambuur 13 : 15 Groningen
Sek 08-15 PEC Zwolle 15 : 30 Vitesse
Sek 08-15 Utrecht 15 : 30 Sparta Rotterdam
Sek 08-15 Willem II 17 : 45 Feyenoord
Pen 08-20 NEC 21 : 00 PEC Zwolle
Šeš 08-21 Heerenveen 19 : 45 RKC Waalwijk
Šeš 08-21 PSV 21 : 00 Cambuur
Šeš 08-21 Sparta Rotterdam 21 : 00 Heracles
Šeš 08-21 Groningen 22 : 00 Utrecht
Sek 08-22 Twente 13 : 15 Ajax
Sek 08-22 Feyenoord 15 : 30 Go Ahead Eagles
Sek 08-22 Vitesse 15 : 30 Willem II
Sek 08-22 AZ 17 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Pen 08-27 Fortuna Sittard 21 : 00 RKC Waalwijk