Pasibaigęs. 02-17 15:30
KMT
Rytas
86
7bet-Lietkabelis
94
Pasibaigęs. 02-17 18:15
KMT
Žalgiris
87
Šiauliai
77
Pasibaigęs. 02-18 15:45
KMT
Šiauliai
89
Rytas
94
Pasibaigęs. 02-18 19:15
KMT
Žalgiris
86
7bet-Lietkabelis
70
Pasibaigęs. Šiandien 03:00
NBA
Pelicans
127
Rockets
105
Pasibaigęs. Šiandien 05:00
NBA
Kings
127
Spurs
122
Rytoj, 03:00
NBA
Pelicans
0
Heat
0
02-26, 02:00
NBA
Pelicans
0
Bulls
0
02-26, 04:30
NBA
Clippers
0
Kings
0
02-27, 05:00
NBA
Kings
0
Heat
0
02-28, 02:30
NBA
Knicks
0
Pelicans
0
02-29, 02:30
NBA
Pacers
0
Pelicans
0
02-29, 04:00
NBA
Nuggets
0
Kings
0
03-01, 20:00
Eurolyga
Žalgiris
0
Olympiacos
0
03-02, 03:00
NBA
Timberwolves
0
Kings
0
03-02, 03:00
NBA
Pelicans
0
Pacers
0
03-02, 16:30
LKL
M Basket
0
Wolves
0
03-02, 17:20
LKL
Rytas
0
Uniclub Casino-Juventus
0
03-03, 17:20
LKL
Šiauliai
0
CBet
0
03-03, 19:30
LKL
Pieno žvaigždės
0
Nevėžis-Optibet
0
03-04, 18:50
LKL
7bet-Lietkabelis
0
Neptūnas
0
03-04, 18:50
LKL
Žalgiris
0
Gargždai
0
03-05, 05:00
NBA
Kings
0
Bulls
0
03-06, 02:30
NBA
Raptors
0
Pelicans
0
03-07, 05:30
NBA
Lakers
0
Kings
0
03-07, 18:30
LKL
Nevėžis-Optibet
0
M Basket
0
03-07, 21:05
Eurolyga
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
Žalgiris
0
03-08, 05:00
NBA
Kings
0
Spurs
0

Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 03-05 Real Sociedad 22 : 00 PSG
Ant 03-05 Bayern Munich 22 : 00 Lazio
Tre 03-06 Manchester City 22 : 00 FC Copenhagen
Tre 03-06 Real Madrid 22 : 00 RB Leipzig
Ant 03-12 Arsenal 22 : 00 Porto
Ant 03-12 Barcelona 22 : 00 Napoli
Tre 03-13 Atletico Madrid 22 : 00 Inter Milan
Tre 03-13 Borussia Dortmund 22 : 00 PSV

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Chelsea 02 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 02-24 Manchester United 17 : 00 Fulham
Šeš 02-24 Aston Villa 17 : 00 Nottingham Forest
Šeš 02-24 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 02-24 Brighton & Hov… 17 : 00 Everton
Šeš 02-24 AFC Bournemouth 19 : 30 Manchester City
Šeš 02-24 Arsenal 22 : 00 Newcastle United
Sek 02-25 Wolverhampton … 15 : 30 Sheffield United
Pir 02-26 West Ham United 22 : 00 Brentford
Šeš 03-02 Brentford 17 : 00 Chelsea
Šeš 03-02 Everton 17 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 03-02 Fulham 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 03-02 Newcastle United 17 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Šeš 03-02 Nottingham Forest 17 : 00 Liverpool
Šeš 03-02 Tottenham Hotspur 17 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 03-02 Luton Town 19 : 30 Aston Villa
Sek 03-03 Burnley 15 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Sek 03-03 Manchester City 17 : 30 Manchester United
Pir 03-04 Sheffield United 22 : 00 Arsenal

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Real Sociedad 22 : 00 Villarreal
Šeš 02-24 Granada 15 : 00 Valencia
Šeš 02-24 Barcelona 17 : 15 Getafe
Šeš 02-24 Alaves 19 : 30 Mallorca
Šeš 02-24 Almeria 22 : 00 Atletico Madrid
Sek 02-25 Cadiz 15 : 00 Celta Vigo
Sek 02-25 Real Betis 17 : 15 Athletic Bilbao
Sek 02-25 Las Palmas 19 : 30 Osasuna
Sek 02-25 Real Madrid 22 : 00 Sevilla
Pir 02-26 Girona 22 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
Pen 03-01 Celta Vigo 22 : 00 Almeria
Šeš 03-02 Sevilla 15 : 00 Real Sociedad
Šeš 03-02 Rayo Vallecano 17 : 15 Cadiz
Šeš 03-02 Getafe 19 : 30 Las Palmas
Šeš 03-02 Valencia 22 : 00 Real Madrid
Sek 03-03 Villarreal 15 : 00 Granada
Sek 03-03 Atletico Madrid 17 : 15 Real Betis
Sek 03-03 Mallorca 19 : 30 Girona
Sek 03-03 Athletic Bilbao 22 : 00 Barcelona

Lietuvos „TOPsport A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-01 Suduva 19 : 00 FA Šiauliai
Šeš 03-02 Džiugas Telšiai 13 : 00 Panevezys
Šeš 03-02 Banga 15 : 00 Kauno Zalgiris
Sek 03-03 Dainava 13 : 00 Zalgiris
Sek 03-03 Hegelmann Litauen 18 : 30 TransINVEST Vi…
Šeš 03-09 Kauno Zalgiris 13 : 00 Hegelmann Litauen
Šeš 03-09 TransINVEST Vi… 15 : 00 Džiugas Telšiai
Sek 03-10 FA Šiauliai 13 : 00 Banga
Sek 03-10 Panevezys 15 : 00 Dainava
Sek 03-10 Zalgiris 18 : 30 Suduva
Ant 03-12 Kauno Zalgiris 18 : 00 TransINVEST Vi…
Tre 03-13 Dainava 17 : 00 Džiugas Telšiai
Tre 03-13 Hegelmann Litauen 18 : 00 FA Šiauliai
Tre 03-13 Banga 18 : 00 Zalgiris
Tre 03-13 Suduva 20 : 15 Panevezys

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Bayer Leverkusen 21 : 30 Mainz
Šeš 02-24 Union Berlin 16 : 30 Heidenheim
Šeš 02-24 Borussia M\'gla… 16 : 30 Bochum
Šeš 02-24 Werder Bremen 16 : 30 Darmstadt
Šeš 02-24 Stuttgart 16 : 30 FC Cologne
Šeš 02-24 Bayern Munich 19 : 30 RB Leipzig
Sek 02-25 Eintracht Fran… 16 : 30 Wolfsburg
Sek 02-25 Borussia Dortmund 18 : 30 Hoffenheim
Sek 02-25 Augsburg 20 : 30 Freiburg
Pen 03-01 Freiburg 21 : 30 Bayern Munich
Šeš 03-02 Union Berlin 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 03-02 Mainz 16 : 30 Borussia M\'gla…
Šeš 03-02 Bochum 16 : 30 RB Leipzig
Šeš 03-02 Heidenheim 16 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Šeš 03-02 Darmstadt 16 : 30 Augsburg
Šeš 03-02 Wolfsburg 19 : 30 Stuttgart
Sek 03-03 FC Cologne 16 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Sek 03-03 Hoffenheim 18 : 30 Werder Bremen
Pen 03-08 Stuttgart 21 : 30 Union Berlin

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Bologna 21 : 45 Verona
Šeš 02-24 Sassuolo 16 : 00 Empoli
Šeš 02-24 Salernitana 19 : 00 Monza
Šeš 02-24 Genoa 21 : 45 Udinese
Sek 02-25 Juventus 13 : 30 Frosinone
Sek 02-25 Cagliari 16 : 00 Napoli
Sek 02-25 Lecce 19 : 00 Inter Milan
Sek 02-25 AC Milan 21 : 45 Atalanta
Pir 02-26 Roma 19 : 30 Torino
Pir 02-26 Fiorentina 21 : 45 Lazio
Tre 02-28 Sassuolo 19 : 00 Napoli
Tre 02-28 Inter Milan 21 : 45 Atalanta
Pen 03-01 Lazio 21 : 45 AC Milan
Šeš 03-02 Udinese 16 : 00 Salernitana
Šeš 03-02 Monza 19 : 00 Roma
Šeš 03-02 Torino 21 : 45 Fiorentina

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Metz 22 : 00 Lyon
Šeš 02-24 Lorient 18 : 00 Nantes
Šeš 02-24 Strasbourg 22 : 00 Brest
Sek 02-25 Lens 14 : 00 Monaco
Sek 02-25 Toulouse 16 : 00 Lille
Sek 02-25 Nice 16 : 00 Clermont
Sek 02-25 Le Havre 16 : 00 Reims
Sek 02-25 PSG 18 : 05 Rennes
Sek 02-25 Marseille 21 : 45 Montpellier
Pen 03-01 Monaco 22 : 00 PSG
Šeš 03-02 Reims 18 : 00 Lille
Šeš 03-02 Clermont 22 : 00 Marseille
Sek 03-03 Toulouse 14 : 00 Nice
Sek 03-03 Brest 16 : 00 Le Havre
Sek 03-03 Montpellier 16 : 00 Strasbourg
Sek 03-03 Nantes 16 : 00 Metz
Sek 03-03 Rennes 18 : 05 Lorient
Sek 03-03 Lyon 21 : 45 Lens

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Utrecht 21 : 00 Heracles
Šeš 02-24 RKC Waalwijk 19 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Šeš 02-24 PEC Zwolle 21 : 00 PSV
Šeš 02-24 NEC 22 : 00 Sparta Rotterdam
Sek 02-25 Excelsior 13 : 15 Vitesse
Sek 02-25 Almere City 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 02-25 Twente 15 : 30 Go Ahead Eagles
Sek 02-25 AZ 17 : 45 Ajax
Sek 02-25 Volendam 21 : 00 Heerenveen
Pen 03-01 Volendam 21 : 00 NEC
Šeš 03-02 Go Ahead Eagles 19 : 45 RKC Waalwijk
Šeš 03-02 Vitesse 21 : 00 Twente
Šeš 03-02 Sparta Rotterdam 22 : 00 AZ
Sek 03-03 Ajax 13 : 15 Utrecht
Sek 03-03 PSV 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 03-03 Heerenveen 15 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Sek 03-03 Fortuna Sittard 17 : 45 Excelsior
Sek 03-03 Heracles 21 : 00 Almere City
Pen 03-08 Go Ahead Eagles 21 : 00 PSV

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 02-23 Arouca 22 : 15 Famalicão
Šeš 02-24 Farense 17 : 30 Moreirense
Šeš 02-24 Estrela 20 : 00 Chaves
Šeš 02-24 Vitoria Guimaraes 22 : 30 Casa Pia
Sek 02-25 Vizela 17 : 30 Estoril
Sek 02-25 Gil Vicente 20 : 00 Porto
Sek 02-25 Benfica 20 : 00 Portimonense
Sek 02-25 Rio Ave 22 : 30 Sporting Lisbon
Pir 02-26 Boavista 22 : 15 Sporting Braga
Sek 03-03 Sporting Lisbon 02 : 00 Farense
Sek 03-03 Famalicão 02 : 00 Boavista
Sek 03-03 Porto 02 : 00 Benfica
Sek 03-03 Chaves 02 : 00 Arouca
Sek 03-03 Estoril 02 : 00 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sek 03-03 Moreirense 02 : 00 Rio Ave
Sek 03-03 Sporting Braga 02 : 00 Estrela
Sek 03-03 Portimonense 02 : 00 Vizela
Sek 03-03 Casa Pia 02 : 00 Gil Vicente