Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 11-05 Zenit 20 : 55 RB Leipzig
Ant 11-05 Barcelona 20 : 55 Slavia Praha
Ant 11-05 Valencia 23 : 00 Lille
Ant 11-05 Liverpool 23 : 00 Genk
Ant 11-05 Chelsea 23 : 00 Ajax
Ant 11-05 Olympique Lyonnais 23 : 00 Benfica
Ant 11-05 Borussia Dortmund 23 : 00 Internazionale
Ant 11-05 Napoli 23 : 00 Salzburg

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Šeš 10-26 Riteriai 13 : 00 Panevėžys
Šeš 10-26 Atlantas 13 : 00 Palanga
Šeš 10-26 Sūduva 13 : 00 Žalgiris
Šeš 10-26 Kauno Žalgiris 13 : 00 Stumbras

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Southampton 22 : 00 Leicester City
Šeš 10-26 Manchester City 14 : 30 Aston Villa
Šeš 10-26 West Ham United 17 : 00 Sheffield United
Šeš 10-26 Brighton & Hov… 17 : 00 Everton
Šeš 10-26 Watford 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 10-26 Burnley 19 : 30 Chelsea
Sek 10-27 Newcastle United 17 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Sek 10-27 Arsenal 19 : 30 Crystal Palace
Sek 10-27 Norwich City 19 : 30 Manchester United
Sek 10-27 Liverpool 19 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 11-02 AFC Bournemouth 15 : 30 Manchester United
Šeš 11-02 Sheffield United 18 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 11-02 Manchester City 18 : 00 Southampton
Šeš 11-02 West Ham United 18 : 00 Newcastle United
Šeš 11-02 Arsenal 18 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Šeš 11-02 Aston Villa 18 : 00 Liverpool
Šeš 11-02 Brighton & Hov… 18 : 00 Norwich City
Šeš 11-02 Watford 20 : 30 Chelsea
Sek 11-03 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Leicester City
Sek 11-03 Everton 19 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Villarreal 22 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
Šeš 10-26 Leganés 17 : 00 Mallorca
Šeš 10-26 Real Valladolid 19 : 30 Eibar
Šeš 10-26 Atlético Madrid 22 : 00 Athletic Club
Sek 10-27 Celta de Vigo 14 : 00 Real Sociedad
Sek 10-27 Granada 16 : 00 Real Betis
Sek 10-27 Levante 18 : 00 Espanyol
Sek 10-27 Sevilla 20 : 30 Getafe
Sek 10-27 Osasuna 23 : 00 Valencia
Ant 10-29 Deportivo Alavés 21 : 00 Atlético Madrid
Ant 10-29 Barcelona 23 : 15 Real Valladolid
Tre 10-30 Valencia 21 : 00 Sevilla
Tre 10-30 Real Sociedad 21 : 00 Levante
Tre 10-30 Athletic Club 22 : 00 Espanyol
Tre 10-30 Real Betis 23 : 00 Celta de Vigo
Tre 10-30 Real Madrid 23 : 15 Leganés
Ket 10-31 Mallorca 21 : 00 Osasuna
Ket 10-31 Eibar 21 : 00 Villarreal
Ket 10-31 Getafe 23 : 15 Granada

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Mainz 05 21 : 30 Köln
Šeš 10-26 Schalke 04 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 10-26 Freiburg 16 : 30 RB Leipzig
Šeš 10-26 Paderborn 16 : 30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Šeš 10-26 Hertha BSC 16 : 30 Hoffenheim
Šeš 10-26 Bayern München 16 : 30 Union Berlin
Šeš 10-26 Bayer Leverkusen 19 : 30 Werder Bremen
Sek 10-27 Wolfsburg 17 : 30 Augsburg
Sek 10-27 Borussia M'gla… 20 : 00 Eintracht Fran…
Pen 11-01 Hoffenheim 22 : 30 Paderborn
Šeš 11-02 Eintracht Fran… 17 : 30 Bayern München
Šeš 11-02 Bayer Leverkusen 17 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Šeš 11-02 Werder Bremen 17 : 30 Freiburg
Šeš 11-02 RB Leipzig 17 : 30 Mainz 05
Šeš 11-02 Borussia Dortmund 17 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 11-02 Union Berlin 20 : 30 Hertha BSC
Sek 11-03 Fortuna Düsseldorf 17 : 30 Köln
Sek 11-03 Augsburg 20 : 00 Schalke 04
Pen 11-08 Köln 22 : 30 Hoffenheim

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Hellas Verona 21 : 45 Sassuolo
Šeš 10-26 Lecce 16 : 00 Juventus
Šeš 10-26 Internazionale 19 : 00 Parma
Šeš 10-26 Genoa 21 : 45 Brescia
Sek 10-27 Bologna 14 : 30 Sampdoria
Sek 10-27 SPAL 17 : 00 Napoli
Sek 10-27 Torino 17 : 00 Cagliari
Sek 10-27 Atalanta 17 : 00 Udinese
Sek 10-27 Roma 20 : 00 Milan
Sek 10-27 Fiorentina 22 : 45 Lazio
Ant 10-29 Parma 21 : 00 Hellas Verona
Ant 10-29 Brescia 23 : 00 Internazionale
Tre 10-30 Napoli 21 : 00 Atalanta
Tre 10-30 Udinese 23 : 00 Roma
Tre 10-30 Sampdoria 23 : 00 Lecce
Tre 10-30 Sassuolo 23 : 00 Fiorentina
Tre 10-30 Juventus 23 : 00 Genoa
Tre 10-30 Cagliari 23 : 00 Bologna
Tre 10-30 Lazio 23 : 00 Torino
Ket 10-31 Milan 23 : 00 SPAL

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Nantes 21 : 45 Monaco
Šeš 10-26 Lille 18 : 30 Bordeaux
Šeš 10-26 Reims 21 : 00 Nîmes
Šeš 10-26 Montpellier 21 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 10-26 Brest 21 : 00 Dijon
Šeš 10-26 Olympique Lyonnais 21 : 00 Metz
Šeš 10-26 Strasbourg 21 : 00 Nice
Sek 10-27 Rennes 17 : 00 Toulouse
Sek 10-27 Saint-Etienne 19 : 00 Amiens SC
Sek 10-27 PSG 23 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Pen 11-01 Dijon 22 : 45 PSG
Šeš 11-02 Olympique Mars… 19 : 30 Lille
Šeš 11-02 Amiens SC 22 : 00 Brest
Šeš 11-02 Angers SCO 22 : 00 Strasbourg
Šeš 11-02 Nîmes 22 : 00 Rennes
Šeš 11-02 Metz 22 : 00 Montpellier
Šeš 11-02 Toulouse 22 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Sek 11-03 Bordeaux 17 : 00 Nantes
Sek 11-03 Nice 19 : 00 Reims
Sek 11-03 Saint-Etienne 23 : 00 Monaco

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Rubin Kazan 19 : 30 Ural
Šeš 10-26 Tambov 14 : 00 Ufa
Šeš 10-26 Akhmat Grozny 16 : 30 Arsenal Tula
Šeš 10-26 Rostov 19 : 00 Sochi
Sek 10-27 Krylya Sovetov 14 : 00 Zenit
Sek 10-27 Lokomotiv Moscow 16 : 30 Spartak Moscow
Sek 10-27 CSKA Moscow 16 : 30 Dinamo Moscow
Sek 10-27 Krasnodar 19 : 00 Orenburg
Šeš 11-02 Dinamo Moscow 14 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Šeš 11-02 Ufa 14 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Šeš 11-02 Sochi 16 : 30 Tambov
Šeš 11-02 Zenit 19 : 00 CSKA Moscow
Sek 11-03 Krasnodar 16 : 30 Rostov
Pir 11-04 Ural 14 : 00 Orenburg
Pir 11-04 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 30 Rubin Kazan
Pir 11-04 Spartak Moscow 19 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Pen 11-08 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 30 Ural

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Twente 21 : 00 Emmen
Šeš 10-26 Willem II 19 : 30 RKC Waalwijk
Šeš 10-26 Fortuna Sittard 20 : 45 VVV
Šeš 10-26 Vitesse 20 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Šeš 10-26 Heracles 21 : 45 PEC Zwolle
Sek 10-27 Heerenveen 14 : 15 Groningen
Sek 10-27 PSV 16 : 30 AZ
Sek 10-27 Sparta Rotterdam 16 : 30 Utrecht
Sek 10-27 Ajax 18 : 45 Feyenoord
Pen 11-01 PEC Zwolle 22 : 00 Ajax
Šeš 11-02 RKC Waalwijk 20 : 30 Heracles
Šeš 11-02 Sparta Rotterdam 21 : 45 PSV
Šeš 11-02 AZ 22 : 45 Twente
Sek 11-03 Emmen 14 : 15 Vitesse
Sek 11-03 Groningen 16 : 30 Willem II
Sek 11-03 VVV 16 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 11-03 Utrecht 16 : 30 Fortuna Sittard
Sek 11-03 ADO Den Haag 18 : 45 Heerenveen
Pen 11-08 Vitesse 22 : 00 Groningen

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-25 Paços de Ferreira 22 : 30 Rio Ave
Šeš 10-26 Belenenses 17 : 30 Desportivo Aves
Šeš 10-26 Gil Vicente 17 : 30 Portimonense
Šeš 10-26 Vitória Setúbal 20 : 00 Marítimo
Šeš 10-26 Moreirense 22 : 30 Boavista
Sek 10-27 Tondela 18 : 00 Benfica
Sek 10-27 Porto 20 : 30 Famalicão
Sek 10-27 Sporting CP 23 : 00 Vitoria Guimaraes
Pir 10-28 Sporting Braga 23 : 15 Santa Clara
Tre 10-30 Rio Ave 20 : 00 Moreirense
Tre 10-30 Marítimo 21 : 45 Porto
Tre 10-30 Vitoria Guimaraes 23 : 00 Belenenses
Tre 10-30 Benfica 23 : 15 Portimonense
Tre 10-30 Famalicão 24 : 00 Gil Vicente
Ket 10-31 Paços de Ferreira 22 : 45 Sporting CP
Ket 10-31 Santa Clara 23 : 15 Vitória Setúbal
Ket 10-31 Boavista 23 : 15 Sporting Braga
Šeš 11-02 Benfica 21 : 00 Rio Ave
Šeš 11-02 Moreirense 23 : 30 Vitoria Guimaraes