Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 12-08 Zenit 19 : 55 Borussia Dortmund
Ant 12-08 Lazio 19 : 55 Club Brugge
Ant 12-08 Chelsea 22 : 00 Krasnodar
Ant 12-08 Rennes 22 : 00 Sevilla
Ant 12-08 Barcelona 22 : 00 Juventus
Ant 12-08 Dynamo Kyiv 22 : 00 Ferencvaros
Ant 12-08 PSG 22 : 00 Istanbul Basak…
Ant 12-08 RB Leipzig 22 : 00 Manchester United
Tre 12-09 Ajax 19 : 55 Atalanta
Tre 12-09 Midtjylland 19 : 55 Liverpool
Tre 12-09 Bayern Munich 22 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Tre 12-09 Salzburg 22 : 00 Atletico Madrid
Tre 12-09 Real Madrid 22 : 00 Borussia M'gla…
Tre 12-09 Internazionale 22 : 00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tre 12-09 Manchester City 22 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Tre 12-09 Olympiakos Piraeus 22 : 00 Porto

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 West Bromwich … 14 : 00 Crystal Palace
Sek 12-06 Sheffield United 16 : 15 Leicester City
Sek 12-06 Tottenham Hotspur 18 : 30 Arsenal
Sek 12-06 Liverpool 21 : 15 Wolverhampton …
Pir 12-07 Brighton & Hov… 22 : 00 Southampton
Pen 12-11 Leeds United 22 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 12-12 Wolverhampton … 14 : 30 Aston Villa
Šeš 12-12 Newcastle United 17 : 00 West Bromwich …
Šeš 12-12 Manchester United 19 : 30 Manchester City
Šeš 12-12 Everton 22 : 00 Chelsea
Sek 12-13 Southampton 14 : 00 Sheffield United
Sek 12-13 Crystal Palace 16 : 15 Tottenham Hotspur
Sek 12-13 Fulham 18 : 30 Liverpool
Sek 12-13 Leicester City 21 : 15 Brighton & Hov…
Sek 12-13 Arsenal 21 : 15 Burnley
Ant 12-15 Wolverhampton … 20 : 00 Chelsea
Ant 12-15 Manchester City 22 : 00 West Bromwich …

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Granada 15 : 00 Huesca
Sek 12-06 Osasuna 17 : 15 Real Betis
Sek 12-06 Villarreal 19 : 30 Elche
Sek 12-06 Deportivo Alavés 22 : 00 Real Sociedad
Pir 12-07 Eibar 22 : 00 Valencia
Pen 12-11 Real Valladolid 22 : 00 Osasuna
Šeš 12-12 Valencia 15 : 00 Athletic Club
Šeš 12-12 Getafe 17 : 15 Sevilla
Šeš 12-12 Huesca 19 : 30 Deportivo Alavés
Šeš 12-12 Real Madrid 22 : 00 Atletico Madrid
Sek 12-13 Real Sociedad 15 : 00 Eibar
Sek 12-13 Real Betis 17 : 15 Villarreal
Sek 12-13 Elche 19 : 30 Granada
Sek 12-13 Barcelona 22 : 00 Levante
Pir 12-14 Celta Vigo 22 : 00 Cádiz
Ant 12-15 Real Madrid 23 : 00 Athletic Club

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Werder Bremen 16 : 30 Stuttgart
Sek 12-06 Schalke 04 19 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen
Pir 12-07 Hoffenheim 21 : 30 Augsburg
Pen 12-11 Wolfsburg 21 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Šeš 12-12 Borussia Dortmund 16 : 30 Stuttgart
Šeš 12-12 RB Leipzig 16 : 30 Werder Bremen
Šeš 12-12 Borussia M'gla… 16 : 30 Hertha BSC
Šeš 12-12 Freiburg 16 : 30 Arminia Bielefeld
Šeš 12-12 Mainz 05 16 : 30 Köln
Šeš 12-12 Union Berlin 19 : 30 Bayern Munich
Sek 12-13 Augsburg 16 : 30 Schalke 04
Sek 12-13 Bayer Leverkusen 19 : 00 Hoffenheim
Ant 12-15 Eintracht Fran… 19 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Ant 12-15 Hertha BSC 21 : 30 Mainz 05
Ant 12-15 Werder Bremen 21 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Ant 12-15 Stuttgart 21 : 30 Union Berlin

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Hellas Verona 13 : 30 Cagliari
Sek 12-06 Udinese 16 : 00 Atalanta
Sek 12-06 Parma 16 : 00 Benevento
Sek 12-06 Roma 16 : 00 Sassuolo
Sek 12-06 Crotone 19 : 00 Napoli
Sek 12-06 Sampdoria 21 : 45 Milan
Pir 12-07 Fiorentina 21 : 45 Genoa
Pen 12-11 Sassuolo 21 : 45 Benevento
Šeš 12-12 Crotone 16 : 00 Spezia
Šeš 12-12 Torino 19 : 00 Udinese
Šeš 12-12 Lazio 21 : 45 Hellas Verona
Sek 12-13 Cagliari 13 : 30 Internazionale
Sek 12-13 Napoli 16 : 00 Sampdoria
Sek 12-13 Atalanta 16 : 00 Fiorentina
Sek 12-13 Bologna 16 : 00 Roma
Sek 12-13 Genoa 19 : 00 Juventus
Sek 12-13 Milan 21 : 45 Parma
Ant 12-15 Udinese 19 : 30 Crotone
Ant 12-15 Benevento 21 : 45 Lazio

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Lille 14 : 00 Monaco
Sek 12-06 Angers SCO 16 : 00 Lorient
Sek 12-06 Bordeaux 16 : 00 Brest
Sek 12-06 Dijon 16 : 00 Saint-Etienne
Sek 12-06 Nantes 16 : 00 Strasbourg
Sek 12-06 Reims 18 : 00 Nice
Sek 12-06 Metz 22 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Pen 12-11 Saint-Etienne 22 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 12-12 Olympique Mars… 18 : 00 Monaco
Šeš 12-12 Lens 22 : 00 Montpellier
Sek 12-13 Nice 14 : 00 Rennes
Sek 12-13 Strasbourg 16 : 00 Metz
Sek 12-13 Nantes 16 : 00 Dijon
Sek 12-13 Lorient 16 : 00 Nîmes
Sek 12-13 Brest 16 : 00 Reims
Sek 12-13 Lille 18 : 00 Bordeaux
Sek 12-13 PSG 22 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Rostov 13 : 00 Ufa
Sek 12-06 Dinamo Moscow 15 : 30 Arsenal Tula
Sek 12-06 CSKA Moscow 18 : 00 Khimki
Pir 12-07 Sochi 18 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Pen 12-11 Khimki 18 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Šeš 12-12 Rotor Volgograd 13 : 00 Ufa
Šeš 12-12 Sochi 15 : 30 Spartak Moscow
Šeš 12-12 Zenit 18 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Sek 12-13 Tambov 13 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Sek 12-13 Krasnodar 15 : 30 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sek 12-13 Akhmat Grozny 18 : 00 Rostov
Sek 12-13 CSKA Moscow 18 : 00 Ural
Tre 12-16 Sochi 17 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Tre 12-16 Rotor Volgograd 17 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Tre 12-16 Zenit 19 : 00 Spartak Moscow
Ket 12-17 Krasnodar 17 : 00 Ufa
Ket 12-17 Khimki 17 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ket 12-17 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Ket 12-17 Rostov 19 : 00 CSKA Moscow

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Feyenoord 13 : 15 Heracles
Sek 12-06 AZ 15 : 30 Groningen
Sek 12-06 Utrecht 15 : 30 ADO Den Haag
Sek 12-06 Heerenveen 17 : 45 PSV
Pen 12-11 Heracles 21 : 00 Fortuna Sittard
Šeš 12-12 Groningen 17 : 30 RKC Waalwijk
Šeš 12-12 Emmen 19 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Šeš 12-12 Ajax 21 : 00 PEC Zwolle
Sek 12-13 Vitesse 13 : 15 Heerenveen
Sek 12-13 VVV 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 12-13 Willem II 15 : 30 Sparta Rotterdam
Sek 12-13 PSV 17 : 45 Utrecht
Sek 12-13 Twente 21 : 00 AZ
Pen 12-18 PEC Zwolle 21 : 00 Emmen
Šeš 12-19 Sparta Rotterdam 17 : 30 Groningen
Šeš 12-19 VVV 19 : 45 Twente
Šeš 12-19 RKC Waalwijk 21 : 00 PSV
Šeš 12-19 Utrecht 22 : 00 Fortuna Sittard

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 12-06 Nacional 17 : 00 Santa Clara
Sek 12-06 Rio Ave 19 : 30 Boavista
Sek 12-06 Belenenses 22 : 00 Sporting Braga
Sek 12-06 Benfica 22 : 00 Paços de Ferreira
Pir 12-07 Farense 22 : 15 Marítimo
Pen 12-18 Portimonense 22 : 30 Famalicão
Šeš 12-19 Tondela 20 : 00 Moreirense
Šeš 12-19 Sporting CP 22 : 30 Farense
Sek 12-20 Paços de Ferreira 17 : 00 Boavista
Sek 12-20 Gil Vicente 19 : 30 Benfica
Sek 12-20 Porto 22 : 00 Nacional
Pir 12-21 Marítimo 20 : 45 Belenenses
Pir 12-21 Santa Clara 23 : 00 Vitoria Guimaraes
Ant 12-22 Sporting Braga 22 : 15 Rio Ave