Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Tre 12-12 Real Madrid 19 : 55 CSKA Moskva
Tre 12-12 Viktoria Plzeň 19 : 55 Roma
Tre 12-12 Valencia 22 : 00 Manchester United
Tre 12-12 Young Boys 22 : 00 Juventus
Tre 12-12 Manchester City 22 : 00 Hoffenheim
Tre 12-12 Benfica 22 : 00 AEK Athens
Tre 12-12 Shakhtar Donetsk 22 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Tre 12-12 Ajax 22 : 00 Bayern München

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 12-15 Manchester City 14 : 30 Everton
Šeš 12-15 Watford 17 : 00 Cardiff City
Šeš 12-15 Tottenham Hotspur 17 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 12-15 Wolverhampton … 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 12-15 Huddersfield Town 17 : 00 Newcastle United
Šeš 12-15 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Leicester City
Šeš 12-15 Fulham 19 : 30 West Ham United
Sek 12-16 Southampton 15 : 30 Arsenal
Sek 12-16 Brighton & Hov… 15 : 30 Chelsea
Sek 12-16 Liverpool 18 : 00 Manchester United
Pen 12-21 Wolverhampton … 22 : 00 Liverpool
Šeš 12-22 Arsenal 14 : 30 Burnley
Šeš 12-22 Newcastle United 17 : 00 Fulham
Šeš 12-22 AFC Bournemouth 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 12-22 Manchester City 17 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 12-22 West Ham United 17 : 00 Watford
Šeš 12-22 Huddersfield Town 17 : 00 Southampton
Šeš 12-22 Chelsea 17 : 00 Leicester City
Šeš 12-22 Cardiff City 19 : 30 Manchester United
Sek 12-23 Everton 18 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 12-14 Celta de Vigo 22 : 00 Leganés
Šeš 12-15 Getafe 14 : 00 Real Sociedad
Šeš 12-15 Real Valladolid 17 : 15 Atlético Madrid
Šeš 12-15 Real Madrid 19 : 30 Rayo Vallecano
Šeš 12-15 Eibar 21 : 45 Valencia
Sek 12-16 Sevilla 13 : 00 Girona
Sek 12-16 Espanyol 17 : 15 Real Betis
Sek 12-16 Huesca 19 : 30 Villarreal
Sek 12-16 Levante 21 : 45 Barcelona
Pir 12-17 Deportivo Alavés 22 : 00 Athletic Club
Pen 12-21 Girona 20 : 30 Getafe
Pen 12-21 Real Sociedad 22 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
Šeš 12-22 Real Betis 14 : 00 Eibar
Šeš 12-22 Atlético Madrid 17 : 15 Espanyol
Šeš 12-22 Barcelona 19 : 30 Celta de Vigo
Šeš 12-22 Athletic Club 21 : 45 Real Valladolid
Sek 12-23 Valencia 13 : 00 Huesca
Sek 12-23 Leganés 17 : 15 Sevilla
Sek 12-23 Rayo Vallecano 19 : 30 Levante

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 12-14 Nürnberg 21 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 12-15 Hannover 96 16 : 30 Bayern München
Šeš 12-15 Augsburg 16 : 30 Schalke 04
Šeš 12-15 Fortuna Düsseldorf 16 : 30 Freiburg
Šeš 12-15 Stuttgart 16 : 30 Hertha BSC
Šeš 12-15 Hoffenheim 16 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Šeš 12-15 Borussia Dortmund 19 : 30 Werder Bremen
Sek 12-16 RB Leipzig 16 : 30 Mainz 05
Sek 12-16 Eintracht Fran… 19 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen
Ant 12-18 Borussia M'gla… 19 : 30 Nürnberg
Ant 12-18 Fortuna Düsseldorf 21 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Ant 12-18 Hertha BSC 21 : 30 Augsburg
Ant 12-18 Wolfsburg 21 : 30 Stuttgart
Tre 12-19 Schalke 04 19 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Tre 12-19 Mainz 05 21 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Tre 12-19 Freiburg 21 : 30 Hannover 96
Tre 12-19 Bayern München 21 : 30 RB Leipzig
Tre 12-19 Werder Bremen 21 : 30 Hoffenheim
Pen 12-21 Borussia Dortmund 21 : 30 Borussia M'gla…

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 12-15 Internazionale 19 : 00 Udinese
Šeš 12-15 Torino 21 : 30 Juventus
Sek 12-16 SPAL 13 : 30 Chievo
Sek 12-16 Sampdoria 16 : 00 Parma
Sek 12-16 Frosinone 16 : 00 Sassuolo
Sek 12-16 Fiorentina 16 : 00 Empoli
Sek 12-16 Cagliari 19 : 00 Napoli
Sek 12-16 Roma 21 : 30 Genoa
Pir 12-17 Atalanta 21 : 30 Lazio
Ant 12-18 Bologna 21 : 30 Milan
Šeš 12-22 Lazio 13 : 30 Cagliari
Šeš 12-22 Sassuolo 16 : 00 Torino
Šeš 12-22 Udinese 16 : 00 Frosinone
Šeš 12-22 Napoli 16 : 00 SPAL
Šeš 12-22 Milan 16 : 00 Fiorentina
Šeš 12-22 Empoli 16 : 00 Sampdoria
Šeš 12-22 Genoa 16 : 00 Atalanta
Šeš 12-22 Parma 19 : 00 Bologna
Šeš 12-22 Chievo 19 : 00 Internazionale
Šeš 12-22 Juventus 21 : 30 Roma

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 12-14 Nice 21 : 45 Saint-Étienne
Šeš 12-15 Dijon 18 : 00 PSG
Šeš 12-15 Reims 21 : 00 Strasbourg
Šeš 12-15 Nantes 21 : 00 Montpellier
Šeš 12-15 Amiens SC 21 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 12-15 Caen 21 : 00 Toulouse
Sek 12-16 Olympique Lyonnais 14 : 00 Monaco
Sek 12-16 Nîmes 16 : 00 Lille
Sek 12-16 Guingamp 18 : 00 Rennes
Sek 12-16 Olympique Mars… 22 : 00 Bordeaux

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 03-03 Spartak Moskva 02 : 00 Krasnodar
Sek 03-03 Orenburg 02 : 00 Anzhi
Sek 03-03 Ufa 02 : 00 Dinamo Moskva
Sek 03-03 Ural 02 : 00 Zenit
Sek 03-03 Lokomotiv Moskva 02 : 00 Krylya Sovetov
Sek 03-03 Arsenal Tula 02 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Sek 03-03 Yenisey 02 : 00 Rostov
Sek 03-03 Rubin Kazan 02 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 03-10 Krasnodar 02 : 00 Orenburg
Sek 03-10 Anzhi 02 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Sek 03-10 Zenit 02 : 00 Ufa
Sek 03-10 Dinamo Moskva 02 : 00 Spartak Moskva
Sek 03-10 Akhmat Grozny 02 : 00 Ural
Sek 03-10 CSKA Moskva 02 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Sek 03-10 Rostov 02 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Sek 03-10 Krylya Sovetov 02 : 00 Yenisey

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 12-14 Willem II 21 : 00 ADO Den Haag
Šeš 12-15 PEC Zwolle 19 : 30 NAC Breda
Šeš 12-15 Heracles 20 : 45 PSV
Šeš 12-15 AZ 20 : 45 Excelsior
Šeš 12-15 Vitesse 21 : 45 VVV
Sek 12-16 Heerenveen 13 : 15 Utrecht
Sek 12-16 Groningen 15 : 30 Emmen
Sek 12-16 Ajax 15 : 30 De Graafschap
Sek 12-16 Feyenoord 17 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Pen 12-21 VVV 21 : 00 PEC Zwolle
Šeš 12-22 Fortuna Sittard 19 : 30 Groningen
Šeš 12-22 PSV 20 : 45 AZ
Šeš 12-22 NAC Breda 20 : 45 Heerenveen
Šeš 12-22 Excelsior 21 : 45 Heracles
Sek 12-23 Utrecht 13 : 15 Ajax
Sek 12-23 ADO Den Haag 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 12-23 De Graafschap 15 : 30 Vitesse
Sek 12-23 Emmen 17 : 45 Willem II
Pen 01-18 Vitesse 21 : 00 Excelsior

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 12-14 Portimonense 21 : 00 Vitória Setúbal
Pen 12-14 Sporting Braga 23 : 15 Feirense
Šeš 12-15 Boavista 17 : 30 Tondela
Šeš 12-15 Chaves 17 : 30 Moreirense
Šeš 12-15 Desportivo Aves 20 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Šeš 12-15 Santa Clara 22 : 30 Porto
Sek 12-16 Rio Ave 17 : 00 Belenenses
Sek 12-16 Marítimo 19 : 30 Benfica
Sek 12-16 Sporting CP 22 : 00 Nacional
Šeš 12-22 Feirense 17 : 30 Portimonense
Šeš 12-22 Tondela 17 : 30 Marítimo
Šeš 12-22 Vitória Setúbal 17 : 30 Santa Clara
Šeš 12-22 Belenenses 20 : 00 Desportivo Aves
Šeš 12-22 Moreirense 22 : 30 Boavista
Sek 12-23 Porto 17 : 00 Rio Ave
Sek 12-23 Nacional 17 : 00 Chaves
Sek 12-23 Benfica 19 : 30 Sporting Braga
Sek 12-23 Vitória Guimarães 22 : 00 Sporting CP