Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 04-30 Tottenham Hotspur 22 : 00 Ajax
Tre 05-01 Barcelona 22 : 00 Liverpool
Ant 05-07 Liverpool 22 : 00 Barcelona
Tre 05-08 Ajax 22 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 06-01 22 : 00

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Šeš 04-27 Panevėžys 13 : 00 Stumbras
Šeš 04-27 Palanga 15 : 00 Žalgiris
Šeš 04-27 Kauno Žalgiris 17 : 00 Atlantas
Šeš 04-27 Riteriai 20 : 00 Sūduva
Šeš 05-04 Stumbras 17 : 00 Riteriai
Sek 05-05 Palanga 15 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Sek 05-05 Sūduva 17 : 00 Atlantas
Sek 05-05 Žalgiris 19 : 00 Panevėžys
Šeš 05-11 Riteriai 13 : 00 Žalgiris
Šeš 05-11 Kauno Žalgiris 15 : 00 Sūduva
Sek 05-12 Atlantas 15 : 00 Stumbras
Sek 05-12 Panevėžys 17 : 00 Palanga
Pen 05-17 Žalgiris 19 : 00 Atlantas
Šeš 05-18 Palanga 15 : 00 Riteriai
Šeš 05-18 Panevėžys 17 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Šeš 05-18 Sūduva 19 : 00 Stumbras

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 04-22 Chelsea 22 : 00 Burnley
Ant 04-23 Tottenham Hotspur 21 : 45 Brighton & Hov…
Ant 04-23 Watford 21 : 45 Southampton
Tre 04-24 Wolverhampton … 21 : 45 Arsenal
Tre 04-24 Manchester United 22 : 00 Manchester City
Pen 04-26 Liverpool 22 : 00 Huddersfield Town
Šeš 04-27 Tottenham Hotspur 14 : 30 West Ham United
Šeš 04-27 Watford 17 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Šeš 04-27 Southampton 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 04-27 Fulham 17 : 00 Cardiff City
Šeš 04-27 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Everton
Šeš 04-27 Brighton & Hov… 19 : 30 Newcastle United
Sek 04-28 Leicester City 14 : 00 Arsenal
Sek 04-28 Burnley 16 : 05 Manchester City
Sek 04-28 Manchester United 18 : 30 Chelsea
Pir 04-29 Leicester City 22 : 00 Arsenal

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Ant 04-23 Huesca 20 : 30 Eibar
Ant 04-23 Real Valladolid 21 : 30 Girona
Ant 04-23 Deportivo Alavés 22 : 30 Barcelona
Tre 04-24 Atlético Madrid 20 : 30 Valencia
Tre 04-24 Espanyol 21 : 30 Celta de Vigo
Tre 04-24 Leganés 21 : 30 Athletic Club
Tre 04-24 Levante 22 : 30 Real Betis
Ket 04-25 Sevilla 20 : 30 Rayo Vallecano
Ket 04-25 Real Sociedad 21 : 30 Villarreal
Ket 04-25 Getafe 22 : 30 Real Madrid
Šeš 04-27 Athletic Club 14 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
Šeš 04-27 Atlético Madrid 17 : 15 Real Valladolid
Šeš 04-27 Leganés 19 : 30 Celta de Vigo
Šeš 04-27 Barcelona 21 : 45 Levante
Sek 04-28 Valencia 13 : 00 Eibar
Sek 04-28 Girona 15 : 00 Sevilla
Sek 04-28 Real Sociedad 17 : 15 Getafe
Sek 04-28 Villarreal 19 : 30 Huesca
Sek 04-28 Rayo Vallecano 21 : 45 Real Madrid
Pir 04-29 Real Betis 22 : 00 Espanyol

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pir 04-22 Wolfsburg 21 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Pen 04-26 Augsburg 21 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Šeš 04-27 Hannover 96 16 : 30 Mainz 05
Šeš 04-27 Fortuna Düsseldorf 16 : 30 Werder Bremen
Šeš 04-27 RB Leipzig 16 : 30 Freiburg
Šeš 04-27 Eintracht Fran… 16 : 30 Hertha BSC
Šeš 04-27 Borussia Dortmund 16 : 30 Schalke 04
Šeš 04-27 Stuttgart 19 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Sek 04-28 Hoffenheim 16 : 30 Wolfsburg
Sek 04-28 Nürnberg 19 : 00 Bayern München
Pen 05-03 Mainz 05 21 : 30 RB Leipzig
Šeš 05-04 Wolfsburg 16 : 30 Nürnberg
Šeš 05-04 Hertha BSC 16 : 30 Stuttgart
Šeš 05-04 Bayern München 16 : 30 Hannover 96
Šeš 05-04 Borussia M'gla… 16 : 30 Hoffenheim
Šeš 05-04 Werder Bremen 19 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Sek 05-05 Schalke 04 14 : 30 Augsburg
Sek 05-05 Freiburg 16 : 30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sek 05-05 Bayer Leverkusen 19 : 00 Eintracht Fran…

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 04-22 Napoli 20 : 00 Atalanta
Šeš 04-27 Bologna 16 : 00 Empoli
Šeš 04-27 Roma 19 : 00 Cagliari
Šeš 04-27 Internazionale 21 : 30 Juventus
Sek 04-28 Frosinone 13 : 30 Napoli
Sek 04-28 Chievo 16 : 00 Parma
Sek 04-28 SPAL 16 : 00 Genoa
Sek 04-28 Sampdoria 19 : 00 Lazio
Sek 04-28 Torino 21 : 30 Milan
Pir 04-29 Atalanta 20 : 00 Udinese
Pir 04-29 Fiorentina 22 : 00 Sassuolo
Šeš 05-04 Juventus 16 : 00 Torino
Šeš 05-04 Chievo 19 : 00 SPAL
Šeš 05-04 Udinese 21 : 30 Internazionale
Sek 05-05 Empoli 13 : 30 Fiorentina
Sek 05-05 Parma 16 : 00 Sampdoria
Sek 05-05 Lazio 16 : 00 Atalanta
Sek 05-05 Sassuolo 16 : 00 Frosinone
Sek 05-05 Genoa 19 : 00 Roma
Sek 05-05 Napoli 21 : 30 Cagliari

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 04-26 Bordeaux 21 : 45 Olympique Lyonnais
Sek 04-28 Lille 16 : 00 Nîmes
Sek 04-28 Caen 16 : 00 Dijon
Sek 04-28 Nice 16 : 00 Guingamp
Sek 04-28 Angers SCO 16 : 00 Reims
Sek 04-28 Amiens SC 16 : 00 Strasbourg
Sek 04-28 Saint-Étienne 18 : 00 Toulouse
Sek 04-28 Olympique Mars… 22 : 00 Nantes
Ant 04-30 Montpellier 20 : 00 PSG
Tre 05-01 Rennes 20 : 00 Monaco
Pen 05-03 Strasbourg 21 : 45 Olympique Mars…
Šeš 05-04 PSG 18 : 00 Nice
Šeš 05-04 Bordeaux 21 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 05-04 Reims 21 : 00 Nîmes
Šeš 05-04 Guingamp 21 : 00 Caen
Sek 05-05 Nantes 16 : 00 Dijon
Sek 05-05 Toulouse 16 : 00 Rennes
Sek 05-05 Montpellier 16 : 00 Amiens SC
Sek 05-05 Monaco 18 : 00 Saint-Étienne
Sek 05-05 Olympique Lyonnais 22 : 00 Lille

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Tre 04-24 Rostov 19 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Tre 04-24 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 00 Krasnodar
Tre 04-24 CSKA Moskva 19 : 30 Anzhi
Tre 04-24 Rubin Kazan 19 : 30 Ufa
Tre 04-24 Zenit 21 : 00 Dinamo Moskva
Ket 04-25 Yenisey 16 : 00 Orenburg
Ket 04-25 Krylya Sovetov 18 : 30 Ural
Ket 04-25 Arsenal Tula 20 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Šeš 04-27 Anzhi 16 : 30 Rostov
Šeš 04-27 Dinamo Moskva 19 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 04-28 Ufa 11 : 30 Ural
Sek 04-28 Lokomotiv Moskva 14 : 00 Yenisey
Sek 04-28 Zenit 16 : 30 Krylya Sovetov
Sek 04-28 Krasnodar 19 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Pir 04-29 Orenburg 17 : 00 Arsenal Tula
Pir 04-29 Spartak Moskva 19 : 30 Rubin Kazan
Pen 05-03 Yenisey 14 : 00 Anzhi
Pen 05-03 Rubin Kazan 16 : 30 Orenburg

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 04-23 De Graafschap 19 : 30 Emmen
Ant 04-23 AZ 20 : 45 Heracles
Ant 04-23 Heerenveen 20 : 45 VVV
Ant 04-23 Ajax 21 : 45 Vitesse
Tre 04-24 PEC Zwolle 20 : 45 Groningen
Tre 04-24 Utrecht 20 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Tre 04-24 NAC Breda 21 : 45 Feyenoord
Ket 04-25 ADO Den Haag 19 : 30 Excelsior
Ket 04-25 Willem II 21 : 45 PSV
Sek 05-12 Ajax 15 : 30 Utrecht
Sek 05-12 Heracles 15 : 30 Excelsior
Sek 05-12 Groningen 15 : 30 Fortuna Sittard
Sek 05-12 Vitesse 15 : 30 De Graafschap
Sek 05-12 PEC Zwolle 15 : 30 VVV
Sek 05-12 Willem II 15 : 30 Emmen
Sek 05-12 Feyenoord 15 : 30 ADO Den Haag
Sek 05-12 Heerenveen 15 : 30 NAC Breda
Sek 05-12 AZ 15 : 30 PSV

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 04-22 Benfica 22 : 15 Marítimo
Pen 04-26 Rio Ave 22 : 30 Porto
Šeš 04-27 Portimonense 17 : 30 Feirense
Šeš 04-27 Santa Clara 17 : 30 Vitória Setúbal
Šeš 04-27 Sporting CP 20 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Šeš 04-27 Desportivo Aves 22 : 30 Belenenses
Sek 04-28 Marítimo 17 : 00 Tondela
Sek 04-28 Chaves 17 : 00 Nacional
Sek 04-28 Sporting Braga 19 : 30 Benfica
Sek 04-28 Boavista 22 : 00 Moreirense
Sek 05-05 Feirense 18 : 00 Chaves
Sek 05-05 Vitória Setúbal 18 : 00 Boavista
Sek 05-05 Benfica 18 : 00 Portimonense
Sek 05-05 Porto 18 : 00 Desportivo Aves
Sek 05-05 Marítimo 18 : 00 Sporting Braga
Sek 05-05 Tondela 18 : 00 Santa Clara
Sek 05-05 Vitória Guimarães 18 : 00 Nacional
Sek 05-05 Belenenses 18 : 00 Sporting CP
Sek 05-05 Moreirense 18 : 00 Rio Ave