Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-08 Tre Fiori 16 : 00 Linfield
Šeš 08-08 Drita 19 : 00 Inter Club d'E…
Ant 08-11 03 : 00
Tre 08-12 Atalanta 22 : 00 PSG
Ket 08-13 RB Leipzig 22 : 00 Atletico Madrid
Pen 08-14 22 : 00

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-08 Panevėžys 17 : 00 Riteriai
Tre 08-12 Sūduva 19 : 00 Žalgiris
Pen 08-14 Riteriai 19 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Sek 08-16 Banga 17 : 00 Panevėžys
Ket 08-20 Panevėžys 18 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Ket 08-20 Riteriai 20 : 00 Žalgiris
Ant 08-25 Banga 19 : 00 Sūduva
Sek 09-27 Banga 15 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Sek 09-27 Žalgiris 17 : 00 Panevėžys
Sek 09-27 Sūduva 19 : 00 Riteriai

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Šeš 09-19 Bayern Munich 03 : 00 Schalke 04
Šeš 09-19 RB Leipzig 03 : 00 Mainz 05
Šeš 09-19 Wolfsburg 03 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen
Šeš 09-19 Eintracht Fran… 03 : 00 Arminia Bielefeld
Šeš 09-19 Union Berlin 03 : 00 Augsburg
Šeš 09-19 Köln 03 : 00 Hoffenheim
Šeš 09-19 Werder Bremen 03 : 00 Hertha BSC
Šeš 09-19 Stuttgart 03 : 00 Freiburg
Šeš 09-19 Borussia Dortmund 03 : 00 Borussia M'gla…
Šeš 09-26 Schalke 04 03 : 00 Werder Bremen
Šeš 09-26 Arminia Bielefeld 03 : 00 Köln
Šeš 09-26 Augsburg 03 : 00 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 09-26 Mainz 05 03 : 00 Stuttgart
Šeš 09-26 Hoffenheim 03 : 00 Bayern Munich
Šeš 09-26 Hertha BSC 03 : 00 Eintracht Fran…
Šeš 09-26 Freiburg 03 : 00 Wolfsburg
Šeš 09-26 Bayer Leverkusen 03 : 00 RB Leipzig
Šeš 09-26 Borussia M'gla… 03 : 00 Union Berlin

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-21 Olympique Mars… 20 : 00 Saint-Etienne
Sek 08-23 Bordeaux 03 : 00 Nantes
Sek 08-23 Lille 03 : 00 Rennes
Sek 08-23 Monaco 03 : 00 Reims
Sek 08-23 Montpellier 03 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Sek 08-23 Nice 03 : 00 Lens
Sek 08-23 PSG 03 : 00 Metz
Sek 08-23 Dijon 16 : 00 Angers SCO
Sek 08-23 Lorient 16 : 00 Strasbourg
Sek 08-23 Nîmes 16 : 00 Brest
Pen 08-28 Olympique Lyonnais 22 : 00 Dijon
Šeš 08-29 Rennes 18 : 00 Montpellier
Šeš 08-29 Lens 22 : 00 PSG
Sek 08-30 Reims 14 : 00 Lille
Sek 08-30 Angers SCO 16 : 00 Bordeaux
Sek 08-30 Metz 16 : 00 Monaco
Sek 08-30 Nantes 16 : 00 Nîmes
Sek 08-30 Saint-Etienne 16 : 00 Lorient
Sek 08-30 Strasbourg 18 : 00 Nice
Sek 08-30 Brest 22 : 00 Olympique Mars…

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-08 Khimki 16 : 00 CSKA Moscow
Šeš 08-08 Tambov 18 : 30 Rostov
Sek 08-09 Ufa 17 : 00 Krasnodar
Sek 08-09 Arsenal Tula 19 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 08-09 Spartak Moscow 20 : 00 Sochi
Pir 08-10 Ural 17 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Ant 08-11 Rotor Volgograd 18 : 00 Zenit
Ant 08-11 Rubin Kazan 20 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Pen 08-14 Arsenal Tula 18 : 00 Ufa
Pen 08-14 Sochi 19 : 00 Khimki
Pen 08-14 Spartak Moscow 20 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Šeš 08-15 Dinamo Moscow 15 : 30 Rotor Volgograd
Šeš 08-15 Rubin Kazan 15 : 30 Ural
Šeš 08-15 CSKA Moscow 18 : 00 Tambov
Šeš 08-15 Lokomotiv Moscow 19 : 00 Krasnodar
Šeš 08-15 Rostov 20 : 00 Zenit
Sek 08-16 Lokomotiv Moscow 03 : 00 Krasnodar
Sek 08-16 Arsenal Tula 03 : 00 Ufa
Sek 08-16 Rubin Kazan 03 : 00 Ural
Sek 08-16 Sochi 03 : 00 Khimki
Sek 08-16 Dinamo Moscow 03 : 00 Rotor Volgograd
Sek 08-16 CSKA Moscow 03 : 00 Tambov
Sek 08-16 Rostov 03 : 00 Zenit
Sek 08-16 Spartak Moscow 03 : 00 Akhmat Grozny

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 09-12 Utrecht 17 : 30 AZ
Šeš 09-12 Heerenveen 19 : 45 Willem II
Šeš 09-12 PEC Zwolle 21 : 00 Feyenoord
Šeš 09-12 Twente 22 : 00 Fortuna Sittard
Sek 09-13 Emmen 13 : 15 VVV
Sek 09-13 Heracles 15 : 30 ADO Den Haag
Sek 09-13 Sparta Rotterdam 15 : 30 Ajax
Sek 09-13 Groningen 17 : 45 PSV
Sek 09-13 RKC Waalwijk 17 : 45 Vitesse
Pen 09-18 VVV 21 : 00 Utrecht
Šeš 09-19 AZ 17 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Šeš 09-19 Vitesse 19 : 45 Sparta Rotterdam
Šeš 09-19 PSV 21 : 00 Emmen
Šeš 09-19 Fortuna Sittard 22 : 00 Heerenveen
Sek 09-20 ADO Den Haag 13 : 15 Groningen
Sek 09-20 Feyenoord 15 : 30 Twente
Sek 09-20 Willem II 15 : 30 Heracles
Sek 09-20 Ajax 17 : 45 RKC Waalwijk
Pen 09-25 Twente 21 : 00 Groningen