LKL tvarkaraštis

12-02 Juventus 17:00 Šiauliai
12-02 Neptūnas 17:15 Lietkabelis
12-02 Lietuvos rytas 18:00 Nevėžis
12-03 Pieno žvaigždės 17:15 Žalgiris
12-04 Dzūkija 19:00 Vytautas
12-09 Pieno žvaigždės 17:00 Nevėžis
12-09 Vytautas 17:15 Lietkabelis
12-10 Neptūnas 15:00 Juventus
12-10 Žalgiris 17:15 Lietuvos rytas
12-10 Dzūkija 19:00 Šiauliai

Eurolygos tvarkaraštis

11-23 Žalgiris 20:00 Anadolu Efes
11-23 Brose 21:00 Valencia Basket
11-23 AX Armani 21:45 Olympiacos
11-23 Crvena Zvezda 22:00 Baskonia
11-23 Barcelona Lassa 22:00 Maccabi
11-24 Fenerbahce 19:45 Khimki
11-24 Panathinaikos 21:00 Real
11-24 Unicaja 21:45 CSKA
11-30 Khimki 19:00 Brose
11-30 Anadolu Efes 19:30 AX Armani
11-30 Maccabi 21:05 Žalgiris
11-30 Valencia Basket 21:30 Olympiacos
11-30 Baskonia 21:30 Fenerbahce
12-01 CSKA 19:00 Barcelona Lassa
12-01 Panathinaikos 21:00 Unicaja
12-01 Real 22:00 Crvena Zvezda

Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 12-05 Roma 21 : 45 Qarabağ
Ant 12-05 Barcelona 21 : 45 Sporting CP
Ant 12-05 Benfica 21 : 45 Basel
Ant 12-05 Chelsea 21 : 45 Atlético Madrid
Ant 12-05 Olympiakos Piraeus 21 : 45 Juventus
Ant 12-05 Manchester United 21 : 45 CSKA Moskva
Ant 12-05 Bayern München 21 : 45 PSG
Ant 12-05 Celtic 21 : 45 Anderlecht

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 West Ham United 22 : 00 Leicester City
Šeš 11-25 Swansea City 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 11-25 Tottenham Hotspur 17 : 00 West Bromwich …
Šeš 11-25 Newcastle United 17 : 00 Watford
Šeš 11-25 Manchester United 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 11-25 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Stoke City
Šeš 11-25 Liverpool 19 : 30 Chelsea
Sek 11-26 Southampton 15 : 30 Everton
Sek 11-26 Burnley 16 : 00 Arsenal
Sek 11-26 Huddersfield Town 18 : 00 Manchester City
Ant 11-28 Leicester City 21 : 45 Tottenham Hotspur
Ant 11-28 Brighton & Hov… 21 : 45 Crystal Palace
Ant 11-28 West Bromwich … 22 : 00 Newcastle United
Ant 11-28 Watford 22 : 00 Manchester United
Tre 11-29 Arsenal 21 : 45 Huddersfield Town
Tre 11-29 Chelsea 21 : 45 Swansea City
Tre 11-29 AFC Bournemouth 21 : 45 Burnley
Tre 11-29 Manchester City 22 : 00 Southampton
Tre 11-29 Stoke City 22 : 00 Liverpool
Tre 11-29 Everton 22 : 00 West Ham United

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 Celta de Vigo 22 : 00 Leganés
Šeš 11-25 Deportivo Alavés 14 : 00 Eibar
Šeš 11-25 Real Madrid 17 : 15 Málaga
Šeš 11-25 Real Betis 19 : 30 Girona
Šeš 11-25 Levante 21 : 45 Atlético Madrid
Sek 11-26 Deportivo La C… 13 : 00 Athletic Club
Sek 11-26 Real Sociedad 17 : 15 Las Palmas
Sek 11-26 Villarreal 19 : 30 Sevilla
Sek 11-26 Valencia 21 : 45 Barcelona
Pir 11-27 Espanyol 22 : 00 Getafe
Pen 12-01 Málaga 22 : 00 Levante
Šeš 12-02 Barcelona 14 : 00 Celta de Vigo
Šeš 12-02 Atlético Madrid 17 : 15 Real Sociedad
Šeš 12-02 Sevilla 19 : 30 Deportivo La C…
Šeš 12-02 Athletic Club 21 : 45 Real Madrid
Sek 12-03 Leganés 13 : 00 Villarreal
Sek 12-03 Getafe 17 : 15 Valencia
Sek 12-03 Eibar 19 : 30 Espanyol
Sek 12-03 Las Palmas 21 : 45 Real Betis

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 Hannover 96 21 : 30 Stuttgart
Šeš 11-25 Eintracht Fran… 16 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Šeš 11-25 Freiburg 16 : 30 Mainz 05
Šeš 11-25 Augsburg 16 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 11-25 RB Leipzig 16 : 30 Werder Bremen
Šeš 11-25 Borussia Dortmund 16 : 30 Schalke 04
Šeš 11-25 Borussia M'gla… 19 : 30 Bayern München
Sek 11-26 Hamburger SV 16 : 30 Hoffenheim
Sek 11-26 Köln 19 : 00 Hertha BSC
Pen 12-01 Freiburg 21 : 30 Hamburger SV
Šeš 12-02 Bayer Leverkusen 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 12-02 Mainz 05 16 : 30 Augsburg
Šeš 12-02 Hoffenheim 16 : 30 RB Leipzig
Šeš 12-02 Werder Bremen 16 : 30 Stuttgart
Šeš 12-02 Bayern München 16 : 30 Hannover 96
Šeš 12-02 Schalke 04 19 : 30 Köln
Sek 12-03 Hertha BSC 16 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Sek 12-03 Wolfsburg 19 : 00 Borussia M'gla…
Pen 12-08 Stuttgart 21 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 11-25 Bologna 16 : 00 Sampdoria
Šeš 11-25 Sassuolo 19 : 00 Hellas Verona
Šeš 11-25 Chievo 19 : 00 SPAL
Šeš 11-25 Cagliari 21 : 45 Internazionale
Sek 11-26 Udinese 16 : 00 Napoli
Sek 11-26 Milan 16 : 00 Torino
Sek 11-26 Genoa 16 : 00 Roma
Sek 11-26 Lazio 19 : 00 Fiorentina
Sek 11-26 Juventus 21 : 45 Crotone
Pir 11-27 Atalanta 21 : 45 Benevento
Pen 12-01 Roma 19 : 30 SPAL
Pen 12-01 Napoli 21 : 45 Juventus
Šeš 12-02 Torino 21 : 45 Atalanta
Sek 12-03 Benevento 13 : 30 Milan
Sek 12-03 Internazionale 16 : 00 Chievo
Sek 12-03 Fiorentina 16 : 00 Sassuolo
Sek 12-03 Bologna 16 : 00 Cagliari
Sek 12-03 Sampdoria 21 : 45 Lazio
Pir 12-04 Crotone 20 : 00 Udinese
Pir 12-04 Hellas Verona 22 : 00 Genoa

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 Saint-Étienne 21 : 45 Strasbourg
Šeš 11-25 Rennes 18 : 00 Nantes
Šeš 11-25 Montpellier 21 : 00 Lille
Šeš 11-25 Troyes 21 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 11-25 Dijon 21 : 00 Toulouse
Šeš 11-25 Caen 21 : 00 Bordeaux
Šeš 11-25 Metz 21 : 00 Amiens SC
Sek 11-26 Nice 16 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Sek 11-26 Olympique Mars… 18 : 00 Guingamp
Sek 11-26 Monaco 22 : 00 PSG
Ant 11-28 Strasbourg 20 : 00 Caen
Ant 11-28 Amiens SC 20 : 00 Dijon
Ant 11-28 Bordeaux 22 : 00 Saint-Étienne
Tre 11-29 Toulouse 20 : 00 Nice
Tre 11-29 Nantes 20 : 00 Monaco
Tre 11-29 Metz 20 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Tre 11-29 Guingamp 20 : 00 Montpellier
Tre 11-29 Olympique Lyonnais 20 : 00 Lille
Tre 11-29 Angers SCO 20 : 00 Rennes
Tre 11-29 PSG 22 : 00 Troyes

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 Amkar Perm' 16 : 30 Dinamo Moskva
Šeš 11-25 Tosno 15 : 30 Arsenal Tula
Šeš 11-25 Akhmat Grozny 18 : 00 Ufa
Sek 11-26 Ural 10 : 30 Krasnodar
Sek 11-26 Rubin Kazan' 13 : 00 CSKA Moskva
Sek 11-26 Rostov 15 : 30 Anzhi
Pir 11-27 SKA Khabarovsk 11 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Pir 11-27 Spartak Moskva 18 : 30 Zenit
Pen 12-01 Arsenal Tula 18 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Pen 12-01 CSKA Moskva 18 : 30 Tosno
Šeš 12-02 Dinamo Moskva 13 : 00 Rostov
Šeš 12-02 Zenit 13 : 00 Ural
Šeš 12-02 Lokomotiv Moskva 15 : 30 Rubin Kazan'
Sek 12-03 Ufa 13 : 00 Amkar Perm'
Sek 12-03 Krasnodar 15 : 30 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 12-03 Anzhi 18 : 00 SKA Khabarovsk

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 AZ 21 : 00 Twente
Šeš 11-25 VVV 19 : 30 Willem II
Šeš 11-25 Groningen 20 : 45 Feyenoord
Šeš 11-25 Heracles 20 : 45 NAC Breda
Šeš 11-25 Heerenveen 21 : 45 PEC Zwolle
Sek 11-26 Ajax 13 : 30 Roda JC
Sek 11-26 Sparta Rotterdam 15 : 30 Utrecht
Sek 11-26 Excelsior 15 : 30 PSV
Sek 11-26 Vitesse 17 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Pen 12-01 PEC Zwolle 21 : 00 Utrecht
Šeš 12-02 Twente 19 : 30 Ajax
Šeš 12-02 ADO Den Haag 19 : 30 Groningen
Šeš 12-02 Willem II 21 : 45 Heracles
Šeš 12-02 Feyenoord 21 : 45 Vitesse
Sek 12-03 VVV 13 : 30 AZ
Sek 12-03 Roda JC 15 : 30 Heerenveen
Sek 12-03 PSV 15 : 30 Sparta Rotterdam
Sek 12-03 NAC Breda 17 : 45 Excelsior
Pen 12-08 Willem II 21 : 00 NAC Breda

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 11-24 Belenenses 22 : 30 Chaves
Šeš 11-25 Portimonense 18 : 00 Tondela
Šeš 11-25 Boavista 20 : 15 Moreirense
Šeš 11-25 Desportivo Aves 22 : 30 Porto
Sek 11-26 Marítimo 18 : 00 Estoril
Sek 11-26 Paços de Ferreira 20 : 00 Sporting CP
Sek 11-26 Benfica 22 : 15 Vitória Setúbal
Pir 11-27 Sporting Braga 21 : 00 Feirense
Pir 11-27 Rio Ave 23 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Pen 12-01 Sporting CP 20 : 15 Belenenses
Pen 12-01 Porto 22 : 30 Benfica
Šeš 12-02 Moreirense 18 : 00 Marítimo
Šeš 12-02 Tondela 20 : 15 Rio Ave
Šeš 12-02 Chaves 22 : 30 Boavista
Sek 12-03 Feirense 18 : 00 Desportivo Aves
Sek 12-03 Sporting Braga 20 : 00 Paços de Ferreira
Sek 12-03 Vitória Setúbal 22 : 15 Vitória Guimarães