Draugiškos rungtynės

08-02 Ispanija 21:30 Lietuva
08-04 Lietuva 19:30 Suomija
08-12 Lietuva 19:30 Serbija

Pasaulio Taurė 2019

08-31 Angola 10:30 Serbija
08-31 Lenkija 11:00 Venesuela
08-31 Rusija 11:30 Nigerija
08-31 Iranas 11:30 Puerto Rikas
08-31 Filipinai 14:30 Italija
08-31 DKK 15:00 Kinija
08-31 Argentina 15:30 Pietų Korėja
08-31 Ispanija 15:30 Tunisas
09-01 Kanada 10:30 Australija
09-01 Naujoji Zelandija 11:00 Brazilija
09-01 Turkija 11:30 Japonija
09-01 Dominikos Respublika 11:30 Jordanija
09-01 Senegalas 14:30 Lietuva
09-01 Graikija 15:00 Montenegro
09-01 Prancūzija 15:30 Vokietija
09-01 Čekija 15:30 JAV
09-02 Italija 10:30 Angola
09-02 Venesuela 11:00 DKK
09-02 Tunisas 11:30 Iranas
09-02 Nigerija 11:30 Argentina
09-02 Serbija 14:30 Filipinai
09-02 Kinija 15:00 Lenkija
09-02 Puerto Rikas 15:30 Ispanija
09-02 Pietų Korėja 15:30 Rusija
09-03 Australija 10:30 Senegalas
09-03 Montenegro 11:00 Naujoji Zelandija
09-03 Vokietija 11:30 Dominikos Respublika
09-03 Japonija 11:30 Čekija
09-03 Lietuva 14:30 Kanada
09-03 Brazilija 15:00 Graikija
09-03 Jordanija 15:30 Prancūzija
09-03 JAV 15:30 Turkija
09-04 Angola 10:30 Filipinai
09-04 DKK 11:00 Lenkija
09-04 Puerto Rikas 11:30 Tunisas
09-04 Pietų Korėja 11:30 Nigerija
09-04 Italija 14:30 Serbija
09-04 Venesuela 15:00 Kinija
09-04 Ispanija 15:30 Iranas
09-04 Rusija 15:30 Argentina
09-05 Kanada 10:30 Senegalas
09-05 Brazilija 11:00 Montenegro
09-05 Turkija 11:30 Čekija
09-05 Vokietija 11:30 Jordanija
09-05 Lietuva 14:30 Australija
09-05 Graikija 15:00 Naujoji Zelandija
09-05 JAV 15:30 Japonija
09-05 Dominikos Respublika 15:30 Prancūzija

Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 06-28 Feronikeli 21 : 45 FC Santa Coloma

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Šeš 06-29 Panevėžys 16 : 00 Žalgiris
Šeš 06-29 Kauno Žalgiris 18 : 00 Palanga
Šeš 06-29 Sūduva 19 : 00 Atlantas
Šeš 06-29 Riteriai 20 : 00 Stumbras
Tre 07-03 Sūduva 20 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Ket 07-04 Palanga 18 : 00 Panevėžys
Pen 07-05 Žalgiris 19 : 00 Riteriai
Šeš 07-06 Stumbras 17 : 00 Atlantas
Šeš 08-03 Kauno Žalgiris 15 : 00 Panevėžys
Šeš 08-03 Riteriai 17 : 00 Palanga
Šeš 08-03 Sūduva 19 : 00 Stumbras
Sek 08-04 Atlantas 19 : 00 Žalgiris

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-09 Liverpool 22 : 00 Norwich City
Šeš 08-10 West Ham United 14 : 30 Manchester City
Šeš 08-10 Watford 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 08-10 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Everton
Šeš 08-10 Burnley 17 : 00 Southampton
Šeš 08-10 AFC Bournemouth 17 : 00 Sheffield United
Šeš 08-10 Tottenham Hotspur 19 : 30 Aston Villa
Sek 08-11 Newcastle United 16 : 00 Arsenal
Sek 08-11 Leicester City 16 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Sek 08-11 Manchester United 18 : 30 Chelsea
Šeš 08-17 Norwich City 17 : 00 Newcastle United
Šeš 08-17 Sheffield United 17 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 08-17 Wolverhampton … 17 : 00 Manchester United
Šeš 08-17 Manchester City 17 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 08-17 Southampton 17 : 00 Liverpool
Šeš 08-17 Brighton & Hov… 17 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 08-17 Everton 17 : 00 Watford
Šeš 08-17 Aston Villa 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 08-17 Arsenal 17 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 08-17 Chelsea 17 : 00 Leicester City

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Šeš 08-10 Lille 03 : 00 Nantes
Šeš 08-10 Brest 03 : 00 Toulouse
Šeš 08-10 Monaco 03 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Šeš 08-10 Dijon 03 : 00 Saint-Étienne
Šeš 08-10 Angers SCO 03 : 00 Bordeaux
Šeš 08-10 PSG 03 : 00 Nîmes
Šeš 08-10 Montpellier 03 : 00 Rennes
Šeš 08-10 Nice 03 : 00 Amiens SC
Šeš 08-10 Olympique Mars… 03 : 00 Reims
Šeš 08-10 Strasbourg 03 : 00 Metz
Šeš 08-17 Amiens SC 03 : 00 Lille
Šeš 08-17 Bordeaux 03 : 00 Montpellier
Šeš 08-17 Rennes 03 : 00 PSG
Šeš 08-17 Nantes 03 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Šeš 08-17 Reims 03 : 00 Strasbourg
Šeš 08-17 Olympique Lyonnais 03 : 00 Angers SCO
Šeš 08-17 Nîmes 03 : 00 Nice
Šeš 08-17 Toulouse 03 : 00 Dijon
Šeš 08-17 Metz 03 : 00 Monaco
Šeš 08-17 Saint-Étienne 03 : 00 Brest

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 07-12 Arsenal Tula 20 : 00 Dinamo Moskva
Šeš 07-13 Ural 16 : 30 Ufa
Šeš 07-13 Spartak Moskva 19 : 00 Sochi
Šeš 07-13 Rostov 21 : 30 Orenburg
Sek 07-14 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 30 CSKA Moskva
Sek 07-14 Zenit 19 : 00 Tambov
Sek 07-14 Akhmat Grozny 21 : 30 Krasnodar
Pir 07-15 Lokomotiv Moskva 20 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Šeš 07-20 Ufa 14 : 00 Krasnodar
Šeš 07-20 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 30 Arsenal Tula
Šeš 07-20 CSKA Moskva 19 : 00 Orenburg
Šeš 07-20 Rostov 21 : 30 Spartak Moskva
Sek 07-21 Ural 14 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 07-21 Lokomotiv Moskva 16 : 30 Tambov
Sek 07-21 Dinamo Moskva 19 : 00 Rubin Kazan
Sek 07-21 Sochi 21 : 30 Zenit
Pen 07-26 Dinamo Moskva 20 : 00 Ural

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 08-02 PEC Zwolle 21 : 00 Willem II
Šeš 08-03 Emmen 19 : 30 Groningen
Šeš 08-03 Vitesse 19 : 30 Ajax
Šeš 08-03 Twente 21 : 45 PSV
Šeš 08-03 VVV 21 : 45 RKC Waalwijk
Sek 08-04 Heracles 13 : 15 Heerenveen
Sek 08-04 Feyenoord 15 : 30 Sparta Rotterdam
Sek 08-04 ADO Den Haag 15 : 30 Utrecht
Sek 08-04 AZ 17 : 45 Fortuna Sittard
Pen 08-09 Sparta Rotterdam 21 : 00 VVV
Šeš 08-10 Ajax 19 : 30 Emmen
Šeš 08-10 Groningen 19 : 30 Twente
Šeš 08-10 Willem II 21 : 45 Vitesse
Šeš 08-10 PSV 21 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Sek 08-11 Fortuna Sittard 13 : 15 Heracles
Sek 08-11 RKC Waalwijk 15 : 30 AZ
Sek 08-11 Heerenveen 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 08-11 Utrecht 17 : 45 PEC Zwolle
Pen 08-16 Vitesse 21 : 00 PEC Zwolle