Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 11-02 Malmö 20 : 45 Chelsea
Ant 11-02 Wolfsburg 20 : 45 Salzburg
Ant 11-02 Bayern Munich 23 : 00 Benfica
Ant 11-02 Juventus 23 : 00 Zenit
Ant 11-02 Sevilla 23 : 00 Lille
Ant 11-02 Villarreal 23 : 00 Young Boys
Ant 11-02 Atalanta 23 : 00 Manchester United
Ant 11-02 Dinamo Kiev 23 : 00 Barcelona
Tre 11-03 Real Madrid 20 : 45 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tre 11-03 AC Milan 20 : 45 Porto
Tre 11-03 RB Leipzig 23 : 00 PSG
Tre 11-03 Sheriff 23 : 00 Inter Milan
Tre 11-03 Manchester City 23 : 00 Club Brugge
Tre 11-03 Sporting Lisbon 23 : 00 Besiktas
Tre 11-03 Borussia Dortmund 23 : 00 Ajax
Tre 11-03 Liverpool 23 : 00 Atletico Madrid

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 10-30 Leicester City 14 : 30 Arsenal
Šeš 10-30 Newcastle United 17 : 00 Chelsea
Šeš 10-30 Watford 17 : 00 Southampton
Šeš 10-30 Burnley 17 : 00 Brentford
Šeš 10-30 Manchester City 17 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 10-30 Liverpool 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 10-30 Tottenham Hotspur 19 : 30 Manchester United
Sek 10-31 Norwich City 17 : 00 Leeds United
Sek 10-31 Aston Villa 19 : 30 West Ham United
Pir 11-01 Wolverhampton … 23 : 00 Everton
Pen 11-05 Southampton 23 : 00 Aston Villa
Šeš 11-06 Manchester United 15 : 30 Manchester City
Šeš 11-06 Brentford 18 : 00 Norwich City
Šeš 11-06 Chelsea 18 : 00 Burnley
Šeš 11-06 Crystal Palace 18 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Šeš 11-06 Brighton & Hov… 20 : 30 Newcastle United
Sek 11-07 Leeds United 17 : 00 Leicester City
Sek 11-07 Everton 17 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Sek 11-07 Arsenal 17 : 00 Watford
Sek 11-07 West Ham United 19 : 30 Liverpool

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pir 10-25 Getafe 22 : 00 Celta Vigo
Ant 10-26 Alaves 20 : 00 Elche
Ant 10-26 Espanyol 22 : 00 Athletic Bilbao
Ant 10-26 Villarreal 22 : 30 Cadiz
Tre 10-27 Mallorca 20 : 00 Sevilla
Tre 10-27 Rayo Vallecano 20 : 00 Barcelona
Tre 10-27 Real Betis 21 : 00 Valencia
Tre 10-27 Real Madrid 22 : 30 Osasuna
Ket 10-28 Celta Vigo 20 : 00 Real Sociedad
Ket 10-28 Granada 21 : 00 Getafe
Ket 10-28 Levante 22 : 30 Atletico Madrid
Šeš 10-30 Elche 15 : 00 Real Madrid
Šeš 10-30 Sevilla 17 : 15 Osasuna
Šeš 10-30 Valencia 19 : 30 Villarreal
Šeš 10-30 Barcelona 22 : 00 Alaves

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Tre 10-27 Kauno Zalgiris 18 : 00 Panevezys
Tre 10-27 Zalgiris 20 : 00 Suduva
Pen 10-29 Riteriai 18 : 00 Banga
Šeš 10-30 Nevėžis 13 : 00 Suduva
Šeš 10-30 Zalgiris 19 : 00 Hegelmann Litauen
Sek 10-31 Kauno Zalgiris 14 : 00 Dainava
Sek 10-31 Panevezys 16 : 00 Džiugas Telšiai
Tre 11-03 Suduva 19 : 00 Zalgiris
Pen 11-05 Riteriai 19 : 00 Panevezys
Šeš 11-06 Džiugas Telšiai 14 : 00 Kauno Zalgiris
Šeš 11-06 Banga 16 : 00 Nevėžis

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 10-29 Hoffenheim 21 : 30 Hertha Berlin
Šeš 10-30 Borussia Dortmund 16 : 30 FC Cologne
Šeš 10-30 Bayer Leverkusen 16 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 10-30 Union Berlin 16 : 30 Bayern Munich
Šeš 10-30 Freiburg 16 : 30 Greuther Fürth
Šeš 10-30 Arminia Bielefeld 16 : 30 Mainz
Šeš 10-30 Eintracht Fran… 19 : 30 RB Leipzig
Sek 10-31 Augsburg 17 : 30 Stuttgart
Sek 10-31 Borussia M'gla… 19 : 30 Bochum
Pen 11-05 Mainz 22 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Šeš 11-06 Bayern Munich 17 : 30 Freiburg
Šeš 11-06 Wolfsburg 17 : 30 Augsburg
Šeš 11-06 Stuttgart 17 : 30 Arminia Bielefeld
Šeš 11-06 Bochum 17 : 30 Hoffenheim
Šeš 11-06 RB Leipzig 20 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Sek 11-07 Hertha Berlin 17 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Sek 11-07 FC Cologne 19 : 30 Union Berlin
Sek 11-07 Greuther Fürth 21 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Pen 11-19 Augsburg 22 : 30 Bayern Munich

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 10-26 Spezia 19 : 30 Genoa
Ant 10-26 Venezia 19 : 30 Salernitana
Ant 10-26 AC Milan 21 : 45 Torino
Tre 10-27 Juventus 19 : 30 Sassuolo
Tre 10-27 Sampdoria 19 : 30 Atalanta
Tre 10-27 Udinese 19 : 30 Verona
Tre 10-27 Cagliari 21 : 45 Roma
Tre 10-27 Empoli 21 : 45 Inter Milan
Tre 10-27 Lazio 21 : 45 Fiorentina
Ket 10-28 Napoli 21 : 45 Bologna
Šeš 10-30 Atalanta 16 : 00 Lazio
Šeš 10-30 Verona 19 : 00 Juventus
Šeš 10-30 Torino 21 : 45 Sampdoria
Sek 10-31 Inter Milan 14 : 30 Udinese
Sek 10-31 Fiorentina 17 : 00 Spezia
Sek 10-31 Genoa 17 : 00 Venezia
Sek 10-31 Sassuolo 17 : 00 Empoli
Sek 10-31 Salernitana 20 : 00 Napoli
Sek 10-31 Roma 22 : 45 AC Milan
Pir 11-01 Bologna 22 : 45 Cagliari

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Tre 10-27 Nice 22 : 00 Marseille
Pen 10-29 PSG 22 : 00 Lille
Šeš 10-30 Metz 18 : 00 Saint-Etienne
Šeš 10-30 Lyon 22 : 00 Lens
Sek 10-31 Angers 15 : 00 Nice
Sek 10-31 Bordeaux 17 : 00 Reims
Sek 10-31 Montpellier 17 : 00 Nantes
Sek 10-31 Strasbourg 17 : 00 Lorient
Sek 10-31 Troyes 17 : 00 Rennes
Sek 10-31 Brest 19 : 00 Monaco
Sek 10-31 Clermont 22 : 45 Marseille
Pen 11-05 Lens 23 : 00 Troyes
Šeš 11-06 Lille 19 : 00 Angers
Šeš 11-06 Bordeaux 23 : 00 PSG

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 10-30 PSV 17 : 30 Twente
Šeš 10-30 Heracles 19 : 45 Ajax
Šeš 10-30 Heerenveen 21 : 00 Vitesse
Šeš 10-30 AZ 22 : 00 PEC Zwolle
Sek 10-31 Sparta Rotterdam 14 : 15 Feyenoord
Sek 10-31 NEC 16 : 30 Groningen
Sek 10-31 Utrecht 18 : 45 Willem II
Sek 10-31 RKC Waalwijk 18 : 45 Cambuur
Sek 10-31 Go Ahead Eagles 22 : 00 Fortuna Sittard
Pen 11-05 Twente 22 : 00 Heracles
Šeš 11-06 NEC 20 : 45 Heerenveen
Šeš 11-06 Willem II 22 : 00 Sparta Rotterdam
Šeš 11-06 PEC Zwolle 23 : 00 Cambuur
Sek 11-07 Groningen 14 : 15 RKC Waalwijk
Sek 11-07 Fortuna Sittard 16 : 30 PSV
Sek 11-07 Vitesse 18 : 45 Utrecht
Sek 11-07 Feyenoord 18 : 45 AZ
Sek 11-07 Ajax 22 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 10-25 Lokomotiv Moscow 19 : 00 Sochi
Pen 10-29 Zenit 19 : 00 Dinamo Moscow
Šeš 10-30 Rubin Kazan 14 : 00 CSKA Moscow
Šeš 10-30 Spartak Moscow 16 : 30 Rostov
Šeš 10-30 Krasnodar 19 : 00 Krylya Sovetov
Šeš 10-30 Nizhny Novgorod 19 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sek 10-31 Ufa 14 : 00 Akhmat Grozny
Sek 10-31 Arsenal Tula 16 : 30 Sochi
Sek 10-31 Khimki 19 : 00 Ural
Šeš 11-06 Arsenal Tula 14 : 00 Ufa
Šeš 11-06 Krylya Sovetov 16 : 30 Khimki
Šeš 11-06 Dinamo Moscow 16 : 30 Krasnodar
Šeš 11-06 Sochi 19 : 00 CSKA Moscow
Sek 11-07 Ural 14 : 00 Zenit
Sek 11-07 Rostov 16 : 30 Rubin Kazan
Sek 11-07 Spartak Moscow 19 : 00 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sek 11-07 Akhmat Grozny 19 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod
Pen 11-19 Zenit 19 : 00 Nizhny Novgorod

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pir 10-25 Gil Vicente 21 : 00 Sporting Braga
Pir 10-25 Boavista 23 : 15 Belenenses
Pen 10-29 Arouca 22 : 15 Tondela
Šeš 10-30 Porto 19 : 00 Boavista
Šeš 10-30 Estoril 21 : 00 Benfica
Šeš 10-30 Sporting Lisbon 23 : 15 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sek 10-31 Marítimo 18 : 30 Gil Vicente
Sek 10-31 Belenenses 21 : 00 Santa Clara
Sek 10-31 Famalicão 23 : 30 Vizela
Pir 11-01 Sporting Braga 22 : 00 Portimonense
Pir 11-01 Moreirense 00 : 15 Paços Ferreira
Pen 11-05 Gil Vicente 22 : 00 Arouca