Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 02-14 PSG 22 : 00 Bayern Munich
Ant 02-14 AC Milan 22 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Tre 02-15 Club Brugge 22 : 00 Benfica
Tre 02-15 Borussia Dortmund 22 : 00 Chelsea
Ant 02-21 Liverpool 22 : 00 Real Madrid
Ant 02-21 Eintracht Fran… 22 : 00 Napoli
Tre 02-22 RB Leipzig 22 : 00 Manchester City
Tre 02-22 Inter Milan 22 : 00 Porto
Ant 03-07 Benfica 22 : 00 Club Brugge
Ant 03-07 Chelsea 22 : 00 Borussia Dortmund
Tre 03-08 Tottenham Hotspur 22 : 00 AC Milan
Tre 03-08 Bayern Munich 22 : 00 PSG
Ant 03-14 Manchester City 22 : 00 RB Leipzig
Ant 03-14 Porto 22 : 00 Inter Milan

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Nottingham Forest 16 : 00 Leeds United
Sek 02-05 Tottenham Hotspur 18 : 30 Manchester City
Tre 02-08 Manchester United 22 : 00 Leeds United
Šeš 02-11 West Ham United 14 : 30 Chelsea
Šeš 02-11 Leicester City 17 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 02-11 Southampton 17 : 00 Wolverhampton …
Šeš 02-11 Arsenal 17 : 00 Brentford
Šeš 02-11 Fulham 17 : 00 Nottingham Forest
Šeš 02-11 Crystal Palace 17 : 00 Brighton & Hov…
Šeš 02-11 AFC Bournemouth 19 : 30 Newcastle United

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Mallorca 15 : 00 Real Madrid
Sek 02-05 Girona 17 : 15 Valencia
Sek 02-05 Real Sociedad 19 : 30 Real Valladolid
Sek 02-05 Barcelona 22 : 00 Sevilla
Pir 02-06 Rayo Vallecano 22 : 00 Almeria
Pen 02-10 Cadiz 22 : 00 Girona
Šeš 02-11 Almeria 17 : 15 Real Betis
Šeš 02-11 Sevilla 19 : 30 Mallorca
Šeš 02-11 Valencia 22 : 00 Athletic Bilbao
Sek 02-12 Getafe 15 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
Sek 02-12 Celta Vigo 17 : 15 Atletico Madrid
Sek 02-12 Real Valladolid 19 : 30 Osasuna
Sek 02-12 Villarreal 22 : 00 Barcelona
Pir 02-13 Espanyol 22 : 00 Real Sociedad
Tre 02-15 Real Madrid 22 : 00 Elche

Lietuvos „Optibet A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-03 Riteriai 19 : 30 FA Šiauliai
Šeš 03-04 Hegelmann Litauen 15 : 00 Dainava
Šeš 03-04 Suduva 17 : 00 Kauno Zalgiris
Sek 03-05 Banga 15 : 00 Panevezys
Sek 03-05 Zalgiris 17 : 55 Džiugas Telšiai
Šeš 03-11 Suduva 13 : 00 Hegelmann Litauen
Šeš 03-11 Kauno Zalgiris 15 : 00 FA Šiauliai
Šeš 03-11 Zalgiris 17 : 30 Banga
Sek 03-12 Džiugas Telšiai 15 : 00 Dainava
Sek 03-12 Riteriai 17 : 55 Panevezys
Ant 03-14 FA Šiauliai 18 : 00 Hegelmann Litauen
Ant 03-14 Kauno Zalgiris 18 : 00 Zalgiris
Tre 03-15 Banga 18 : 00 Džiugas Telšiai
Tre 03-15 Suduva 19 : 00 Panevezys
Tre 03-15 Riteriai 19 : 30 Dainava

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Stuttgart 16 : 30 Werder Bremen
Sek 02-05 Wolfsburg 18 : 30 Bayern Munich
Pen 02-10 Schalke 04 21 : 30 Wolfsburg
Šeš 02-11 Hoffenheim 16 : 30 Bayer Leverkusen
Šeš 02-11 Werder Bremen 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 02-11 Bayern Munich 16 : 30 Bochum
Šeš 02-11 Mainz 16 : 30 Augsburg
Šeš 02-11 Freiburg 16 : 30 Stuttgart
Šeš 02-11 RB Leipzig 19 : 30 Union Berlin
Sek 02-12 Hertha Berlin 16 : 30 Borussia M\'gla…
Sek 02-12 FC Cologne 18 : 30 Eintracht Fran…
Pen 02-17 Augsburg 21 : 30 Hoffenheim
Šeš 02-18 Borussia M\'gla… 16 : 30 Bayern Munich
Šeš 02-18 Wolfsburg 16 : 30 RB Leipzig
Šeš 02-18 Bochum 16 : 30 Freiburg
Šeš 02-18 Stuttgart 16 : 30 FC Cologne
Šeš 02-18 Eintracht Fran… 19 : 30 Werder Bremen
Sek 02-19 Union Berlin 16 : 30 Schalke 04
Sek 02-19 Borussia Dortmund 18 : 30 Hertha Berlin
Sek 02-19 Bayer Leverkusen 20 : 30 Mainz

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Spezia 13 : 30 Napoli
Sek 02-05 Torino 16 : 00 Udinese
Sek 02-05 Fiorentina 19 : 00 Bologna
Sek 02-05 Inter Milan 21 : 45 AC Milan
Pir 02-06 Verona 19 : 30 Lazio
Pir 02-06 Monza 21 : 45 Sampdoria
Ant 02-07 Salernitana 21 : 45 Juventus
Pen 02-10 AC Milan 21 : 45 Torino
Šeš 02-11 Empoli 16 : 00 Spezia
Šeš 02-11 Lecce 19 : 00 Roma
Šeš 02-11 Lazio 21 : 45 Atalanta
Sek 02-12 Udinese 13 : 30 Sassuolo
Sek 02-12 Bologna 16 : 00 Monza
Sek 02-12 Juventus 19 : 00 Fiorentina
Sek 02-12 Napoli 21 : 45 Cremonese
Pir 02-13 Verona 19 : 30 Salernitana
Pir 02-13 Sampdoria 21 : 45 Inter Milan

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Clermont 14 : 00 Monaco
Sek 02-05 Strasbourg 16 : 00 Montpellier
Sek 02-05 Ajaccio 16 : 00 Nantes
Sek 02-05 Lorient 16 : 00 Angers
Sek 02-05 Auxerre 16 : 00 Reims
Sek 02-05 Brest 18 : 05 Lens
Sek 02-05 Marseille 21 : 45 Nice
Pen 02-10 Nice 22 : 00 Ajaccio
Šeš 02-11 Monaco 18 : 00 PSG
Šeš 02-11 Clermont 22 : 00 Marseille
Sek 02-12 Toulouse 14 : 00 Rennes
Sek 02-12 Reims 16 : 00 Troyes
Sek 02-12 Lille 16 : 00 Strasbourg
Sek 02-12 Montpellier 16 : 00 Brest
Sek 02-12 Angers 16 : 00 Auxerre
Sek 02-12 Nantes 18 : 05 Lorient
Sek 02-12 Lyon 21 : 45 Lens
Pen 02-17 Auxerre 22 : 00 Lyon
Šeš 02-18 Nice 18 : 00 Reims
Šeš 02-18 Strasbourg 22 : 00 Angers

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Cambuur 13 : 15 Ajax
Sek 02-05 Feyenoord 15 : 30 PSV
Sek 02-05 Go Ahead Eagles 15 : 30 NEC
Sek 02-05 Groningen 17 : 45 Twente
Pen 02-10 AZ 21 : 00 Excelsior
Šeš 02-11 NEC 19 : 45 Cambuur
Šeš 02-11 PSV 21 : 00 Groningen
Šeš 02-11 Emmen 22 : 00 Fortuna Sittard
Sek 02-12 Sparta Rotterdam 13 : 15 Go Ahead Eagles
Sek 02-12 Heerenveen 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 02-12 Vitesse 15 : 30 Utrecht
Sek 02-12 Ajax 17 : 45 RKC Waalwijk
Sek 02-12 Twente 17 : 45 Volendam
Pen 02-17 RKC Waalwijk 21 : 00 Fortuna Sittard
Šeš 02-18 Volendam 17 : 30 Vitesse
Šeš 02-18 Groningen 19 : 45 Emmen
Šeš 02-18 Feyenoord 22 : 00 AZ

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Sek 02-05 Chaves 17 : 30 Marítimo
Sek 02-05 Sporting Braga 17 : 30 Famalicão
Sek 02-05 Porto 20 : 00 Vizela
Sek 02-05 Gil Vicente 22 : 30 Arouca
Pir 02-06 Portimonense 21 : 00 Paços Ferreira
Pir 02-06 Rio Ave 23 : 15 Sporting Lisbon
Ket 02-09 Estoril 20 : 00 Boavista
Pen 02-10 Vizela 22 : 15 Chaves
Šeš 02-11 Arouca 20 : 00 Santa Clara
Šeš 02-11 Vitoria Guimaraes 22 : 30 Portimonense
Sek 02-12 Famalicão 17 : 30 Gil Vicente
Sek 02-12 Sporting Lisbon 20 : 00 Porto
Sek 02-12 Marítimo 22 : 30 Sporting Braga
Pir 02-13 Rio Ave 21 : 00 Estoril
Pir 02-13 Boavista 23 : 15 Casa Pia