LKL tvarkaraštis

04-01 Utenos Juventus 16:00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
04-01 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 17:00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
04-01 Alytaus Dzūkija 19:00 Kėdainių Nevėžis
04-02 Kauno Žalgiris 17:00 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
04-02 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 17:00 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
04-08 Prienų Birštono Vytautas 16:00 Utenos Juventus
04-08 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 16:30 Alytaus Dzūkija
04-08 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 17:00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
04-09 Kėdainių Nevėžis 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris
04-09 Šiaulių Šiauliai 17:00 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
04-11 Alytaus Dzūkija 19:00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas

Eurolygos tvarkaraštis

03-30 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 20:00 Pirėjo Olympiacos
03-30 Bambergo Brose Baskets 21:45 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus
03-30 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 22:00 Tel Avivo Maccabi
03-31 Kauno Žalgiris 20:00 Milano Emporio Armani
03-31 Stambulo Galatasaray 20:00 Vitorijos Laboral Kutxa
03-31 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 20:00 Kazanės Unics
03-31 Atėnų Panathinaikos 21:45 Maskvos CSKA
03-31 Madrido Real 22:00 Stambulo Fenerbahce
04-06 Stambulo Fenerbahce 20:45 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
04-06 Bambergo Brose Baskets 21:00 Stambulo Galatasaray
04-06 Tel Avivo Maccabi 21:05 Atėnų Panathinaikos
04-06 Vitorijos Laboral Kutxa 22:00 Kauno Žalgiris
04-07 Maskvos CSKA 20:00 Pirėjo Olympiacos
04-07 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus 20:00 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
04-07 Milano Emporio Armani 21:45 Kazanės Unics
04-07 Madrido Real 22:00 Stambulo Anadolu Efes

Čempionų lygos tvarkaraštis

Ant 04-11 Borussia Dortmund 21 : 45 Monaco
Ant 04-11 Juventus 21 : 45 Barcelona

Lietuvos „A Lygos“ tvarkaraštis

Tre 03-29 Trakai 18 : 00 Žalgiris
Ket 03-30 Stumbras 18 : 00 Utenis Utena
Ket 03-30 Sūduva 20 : 00 Atlantas
Šeš 04-01 Lietava 13 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Ant 04-04 Atlantas 18 : 00 Trakai
Tre 04-05 Kauno Žalgiris 18 : 00 Stumbras
Tre 04-05 Žalgiris 20 : 00 Lietava
Sek 04-09 Utenis Utena 13 : 00 Sūduva
Tre 04-12 Lietava 17 : 00 Atlantas
Tre 04-12 Stumbras 18 : 00 Žalgiris

Anglijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 04-01 Liverpool 14 : 30 Everton
Šeš 04-01 Manchester United 17 : 00 West Bromwich …
Šeš 04-01 Watford 17 : 00 Sunderland
Šeš 04-01 Leicester City 17 : 00 Stoke City
Šeš 04-01 Burnley 17 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
Šeš 04-01 Chelsea 17 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 04-01 Hull City 17 : 00 West Ham United
Šeš 04-01 Southampton 19 : 30 AFC Bournemouth
Sek 04-02 Swansea City 15 : 30 Middlesbrough
Sek 04-02 Arsenal 18 : 00 Manchester City
Ant 04-04 Leicester City 21 : 45 Sunderland
Ant 04-04 Watford 21 : 45 West Bromwich …
Ant 04-04 Burnley 21 : 45 Stoke City
Ant 04-04 Manchester United 22 : 00 Everton

Ispanijos „La Liga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-31 Espanyol 21 : 45 Real Betis
Šeš 04-01 Villarreal 14 : 00 Eibar
Šeš 04-01 Osasuna 17 : 15 Athletic Club
Šeš 04-01 Real Sociedad 19 : 30 Leganés
Šeš 04-01 Málaga 21 : 45 Atlético Madrid
Sek 04-02 Sevilla 13 : 00 Sporting Gijón
Sek 04-02 Real Madrid 17 : 15 Deportivo Alavés
Sek 04-02 Valencia 19 : 30 Deportivo La C…
Sek 04-02 Granada 21 : 45 Barcelona
Pir 04-03 Celta de Vigo 21 : 45 Las Palmas
Ant 04-04 Athletic Club 20 : 30 Espanyol
Ant 04-04 Real Betis 22 : 30 Villarreal
Ant 04-04 Atlético Madrid 22 : 30 Real Sociedad
Tre 04-05 Barcelona 20 : 30 Sevilla
Tre 04-05 Sporting Gijón 21 : 30 Málaga
Tre 04-05 Deportivo La C… 21 : 30 Granada
Tre 04-05 Deportivo Alavés 21 : 30 Osasuna
Tre 04-05 Leganés 22 : 30 Real Madrid

Vokietijos „Bundesliga“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-31 Hertha BSC 21 : 30 Hoffenheim
Šeš 04-01 Freiburg 16 : 30 Werder Bremen
Šeš 04-01 Hamburger SV 16 : 30 Köln
Šeš 04-01 RB Leipzig 16 : 30 Darmstadt 98
Šeš 04-01 Schalke 04 16 : 30 Borussia Dortmund
Šeš 04-01 Bayern München 16 : 30 Augsburg
Šeš 04-01 Eintracht Fran… 19 : 30 Borussia M'gla…
Sek 04-02 Ingolstadt 16 : 30 Mainz 05
Sek 04-02 Bayer Leverkusen 18 : 30 Wolfsburg
Ant 04-04 Hoffenheim 21 : 00 Bayern München
Ant 04-04 Werder Bremen 21 : 00 Schalke 04
Ant 04-04 Köln 21 : 00 Eintracht Fran…
Ant 04-04 Borussia Dortmund 21 : 00 Hamburger SV
Tre 04-05 Darmstadt 98 21 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen
Tre 04-05 Wolfsburg 21 : 00 Freiburg
Tre 04-05 Augsburg 21 : 00 Ingolstadt
Tre 04-05 Mainz 05 21 : 00 RB Leipzig
Tre 04-05 Borussia M'gla… 21 : 00 Hertha BSC
Pen 04-07 Eintracht Fran… 21 : 30 Werder Bremen

Italijos „Serie A“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 04-01 Sassuolo 19 : 00 Lazio
Šeš 04-01 Roma 21 : 45 Empoli
Sek 04-02 Torino 13 : 30 Udinese
Sek 04-02 Chievo 16 : 00 Crotone
Sek 04-02 Pescara 16 : 00 Milan
Sek 04-02 Palermo 16 : 00 Cagliari
Sek 04-02 Genoa 16 : 00 Atalanta
Sek 04-02 Fiorentina 16 : 00 Bologna
Sek 04-02 Napoli 21 : 45 Juventus
Pir 04-03 Internazionale 21 : 45 Sampdoria
Šeš 04-08 Empoli 16 : 00 Pescara
Šeš 04-08 Atalanta 19 : 00 Sassuolo
Šeš 04-08 Juventus 21 : 45 Chievo
Sek 04-09 Sampdoria 13 : 30 Fiorentina
Sek 04-09 Milan 16 : 00 Palermo
Sek 04-09 Cagliari 16 : 00 Torino
Sek 04-09 Bologna 16 : 00 Roma
Sek 04-09 Crotone 16 : 00 Internazionale
Sek 04-09 Udinese 16 : 00 Genoa
Sek 04-09 Lazio 21 : 45 Napoli

Prancūzijos „Ligue 1“ tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-31 Guingamp 20 : 00 Nancy
Šeš 04-01 Olympique Mars… 18 : 00 Dijon
Šeš 04-01 Bastia 20 : 00 Lille
Sek 04-02 Monaco 03 : 00 Saint-Étienne
Sek 04-02 Rennes 16 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Sek 04-02 Nantes 18 : 00 Angers SCO
Sek 04-02 Montpellier 18 : 00 Toulouse
Sek 04-02 Lorient 18 : 00 Caen
Sek 04-02 Nice 22 : 00 Bordeaux
Tre 04-05 Metz 20 : 00 Olympique Lyonnais
Pen 04-07 Lille 21 : 45 Nice
Šeš 04-08 Angers SCO 18 : 00 Monaco
Šeš 04-08 Dijon 21 : 00 Bastia
Šeš 04-08 Caen 21 : 00 Montpellier
Šeš 04-08 Olympique Lyonnais 21 : 00 Lorient
Šeš 04-08 Bordeaux 21 : 00 Metz
Šeš 04-08 Nancy 21 : 00 Rennes
Sek 04-09 Toulouse 16 : 00 Olympique Mars…
Sek 04-09 Saint-Étienne 18 : 00 Nantes
Sek 04-09 PSG 22 : 00 Guingamp

Rusijos „Premier“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-31 Anzhi 19 : 30 Ural
Šeš 04-01 Ufa 15 : 00 Lokomotiv Moskva
Šeš 04-01 Arsenal Tula 17 : 30 Tom' Tomsk
Sek 04-02 Amkar Perm' 13 : 30 Terek Grozny
Sek 04-02 Rubin Kazan' 14 : 00 Zenit
Sek 04-02 CSKA Moskva 16 : 30 Krylya Sovetov
Pir 04-03 Spartak Moskva 19 : 30 Orenburg
Pir 04-03 Rostov 19 : 30 Krasnodar
Pen 04-07 Ural 18 : 00 Orenburg
Pen 04-07 Zenit 18 : 00 Anzhi
Šeš 04-08 Krylya Sovetov 14 : 00 Amkar Perm'
Šeš 04-08 Terek Grozny 16 : 30 Arsenal Tula
Šeš 04-08 Zenit 19 : 00 Anzhi
Sek 04-09 Ufa 14 : 00 Spartak Moskva
Sek 04-09 Krasnodar 16 : 30 CSKA Moskva
Sek 04-09 Lokomotiv Moskva 19 : 00 Rostov

Olandijos „Eredivisie“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Šeš 04-01 AZ 19 : 30 Groningen
Šeš 04-01 PEC Zwolle 19 : 30 Excelsior
Šeš 04-01 Sparta Rotterdam 20 : 45 PSV
Šeš 04-01 Utrecht 21 : 45 Willem II
Šeš 04-01 Heracles 21 : 45 Heerenveen
Sek 04-02 Vitesse 13 : 30 NEC
Sek 04-02 Ajax 15 : 30 Feyenoord
Sek 04-02 ADO Den Haag 15 : 30 Roda JC
Sek 04-02 Twente 17 : 45 Go Ahead Eagles
Ant 04-04 Excelsior 19 : 30 Utrecht
Ant 04-04 Heerenveen 21 : 45 Sparta Rotterdam
Tre 04-05 Heracles 19 : 30 Vitesse
Tre 04-05 Groningen 20 : 45 NEC
Tre 04-05 Feyenoord 21 : 45 Go Ahead Eagles
Tre 04-05 Willem II 21 : 45 ADO Den Haag
Tre 04-05 Ajax 21 : 45 AZ
Ket 04-06 Roda JC 19 : 30 PEC Zwolle
Ket 04-06 Twente 21 : 45 PSV
Pen 04-07 Sparta Rotterdam 21 : 00 Excelsior

Portugalijos „Primeira“ lygos tvarkaraštis

Pen 03-31 Chaves 21 : 00 Paços de Ferreira
Pen 03-31 Nacional 23 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Šeš 04-01 Tondela 18 : 00 Estoril
Šeš 04-01 Boavista 20 : 15 Rio Ave
Šeš 04-01 Benfica 22 : 30 Porto
Sek 04-02 Belenenses 18 : 00 Feirense
Sek 04-02 Vitória Setúbal 18 : 00 Moreirense
Sek 04-02 Arouca 20 : 00 Sporting CP
Sek 04-02 Sporting Braga 22 : 15 Marítimo
Pen 04-07 Feirense 22 : 30 Sporting Braga
Šeš 04-08 Paços de Ferreira 18 : 00 Arouca
Šeš 04-08 Porto 20 : 15 Belenenses
Šeš 04-08 Sporting CP 22 : 30 Boavista
Sek 04-09 Estoril 18 : 00 Nacional
Sek 04-09 Rio Ave 18 : 00 Vitória Setúbal
Sek 04-09 Vitória Guimarães 20 : 00 Tondela
Sek 04-09 Moreirense 22 : 15 Benfica
Pir 04-10 Marítimo 22 : 00 Chaves