Eurolyga

05-21 Stambulo Fenerbahce 80 - 64 Pirėjo Olympiacos
05-21 Madrido Real 70 - 94 Maskvos CSKA
05-19 Stambulo Fenerbahce 84 - 75 Madrido Real
05-19 Maskvos CSKA 78 - 82 Pirėjo Olympiacos
05-02 Pirėjo Olympiacos 87 - 78 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
04-28 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 62 - 74 Pirėjo Olympiacos
04-28 Stambulo Darussafaka 78 - 89 Madrido Real
04-26 Stambulo Darussafaka 81 - 88 Madrido Real
04-26 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 64 - 60 Pirėjo Olympiacos
04-25 Vitorijos Baskonia 88 - 90 Maskvos CSKA
04-25 Stambulo Fenerbahce 79 - 61 Atėnų Panathinaikos
04-21 Madrido Real 80 - 84 Stambulo Darussafaka
04-21 Pirėjo Olympiacos 71 - 73 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
04-20 Atėnų Panathinaikos 75 - 80 Stambulo Fenerbahce
04-20 Maskvos CSKA 84 - 82 Vitorijos Baskonia
04-19 Madrido Real 83 - 75 Stambulo Darussafaka
04-19 Pirėjo Olympiacos 87 - 72 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
04-18 Atėnų Panathinaikos 58 - 71 Stambulo Fenerbahce
04-18 Maskvos CSKA 98 - 90 Vitorijos Baskonia
04-07 Madrido Real 97 - 80 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
04-07 Milano Emporio Armani 68 - 91 Kazanės Unics
04-07 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus 78 - 62 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
04-07 Maskvos CSKA 90 - 86 Pirėjo Olympiacos
04-06 Vitorijos Baskonia 79 - 84 Kauno Žalgiris
04-06 Tel Avivo Maccabi 61 - 81 Atėnų Panathinaikos
04-06 Bambergo Brose 79 - 84 Stambulo Galatasaray
04-06 Stambulo Fenerbahce 68 - 65 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
03-31 Madrido Real 61 - 56 Stambulo Fenerbahce
03-31 Atėnų Panathinaikos 85 - 80 Maskvos CSKA
03-31 Kauno Žalgiris 84 - 88 Milano Emporio Armani
03-31 Stambulo Galatasaray 80 - 103 Vitorijos Baskonia
03-31 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 83 - 65 Kazanės Unics
03-30 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 76 - 71 Tel Avivo Maccabi
03-30 Bambergo Brose 97 - 99 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus
03-30 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 77 - 69 Pirėjo Olympiacos
03-24 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa 67 - 54 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
03-24 Pirėjo Olympiacos 73 - 79 Madrido Real
03-24 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus 73 - 67 Stambulo Galatasaray
03-24 Kazanės Unics 74 - 85 Maskvos CSKA
03-23 Vitorijos Baskonia 63 - 72 Atėnų Panathinaikos
03-23 Tel Avivo Maccabi 77 - 93 Kauno Žalgiris
03-23 Milano Emporio Armani 76 - 84 Bambergo Brose
03-23 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 80 - 77 Stambulo Fenerbahce
03-22 Madrido Real 85 - 69 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
03-22 Stambulo Galatasaray 75 - 67 Kazanės Unics
03-22 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 64 - 66 Pirėjo Olympiacos
03-22 Maskvos CSKA 95 - 85 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus
03-21 Atėnų Panathinaikos 74 - 61 Milano Emporio Armani
03-21 Bambergo Brose 71 - 96 Vitorijos Baskonia
03-21 Stambulo Fenerbahce 79 - 81 Tel Avivo Maccabi
03-21 Kauno Žalgiris 68 - 76 Stambulo Anadolu Efes
03-17 Vitorijos Baskonia 79 - 78 Maskvos CSKA
03-17 Pirėjo Olympiacos 71 - 80 Stambulo Galatasaray
03-17 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus 67 - 56 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
03-17 Kazanės Unics 80 - 82 Kauno Žalgiris
03-16 Bambergo Brose 78 - 83 Stambulo Fenerbahce
03-16 Atėnų Panathinaikos 88 - 82 Madrido Real
03-16 Milano Emporio Armani 71 - 78 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
03-16 Stambulo Anadolu Efes 92 - 87 Tel Avivo Maccabi

LKL

05-23 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 86 - 77 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
05-22 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 53 - 69 Kauno Žalgiris
05-20 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 73 - 81 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
05-19 Kauno Žalgiris 83 - 60 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
05-17 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 90 - 73 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
05-16 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 73 - 70 Kauno Žalgiris
05-14 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 96 - 85 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
05-13 Kauno Žalgiris 83 - 54 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
05-06 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 83 - 67 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
05-06 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 107 - 51 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
05-05 Kauno Žalgiris 96 - 40 Alytaus Dzūkija
05-04 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 87 - 69 Utenos Juventus
05-03 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas 71 - 84 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
05-03 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 80 - 89 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
05-02 Alytaus Dzūkija 74 - 87 Kauno Žalgiris
05-02 Utenos Juventus 57 - 78 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
04-30 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 77 - 75 Prienų-Birštono Vytautas
04-30 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 106 - 73 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
04-29 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 93 - 75 Utenos Juventus
04-29 Kauno Žalgiris 80 - 73 Alytaus Dzūkija
04-26 Kauno Žalgiris 90 - 76 Utenos Juventus
04-26 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 79 - 88 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
04-26 Kėdainių Nevėžis 71 - 95 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
04-26 Alytaus Dzūkija 79 - 65 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
04-26 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 85 - 78 Šiaulių Šiauliai
04-23 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 69 - 60 Alytaus Dzūkija
04-23 Šiaulių Šiauliai 94 - 100 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
04-23 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 90 - 59 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
04-23 Utenos Juventus 98 - 79 Kėdainių Nevėžis
04-22 Kauno Žalgiris 90 - 60 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
04-20 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 92 - 60 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
04-20 Šiaulių Šiauliai 71 - 93 Kauno Žalgiris
04-20 Prienų Birštono Vytautas 56 - 72 Kėdainių Nevėžis
04-20 Utenos Juventus 87 - 66 Alytaus Dzūkija
04-20 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 81 - 93 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
04-17 Alytaus Dzūkija 69 - 51 Šiaulių Šiauliai
04-17 Kauno Žalgiris 84 - 62 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
04-17 Prienų Birštono Vytautas 96 - 89 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
04-17 Utenos Juventus 91 - 97 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
04-17 Kėdainių Nevėžis 56 - 92 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas

Europos taurė

04-05 Valensijos Valencia Basket 58 - 63 Malagos Unicaja
03-31 Malagos Unicaja 79 - 71 Valensijos Valencia Basket
03-28 Valensijos Valencia Basket 68 - 62 Malagos Unicaja
03-22 Valensijos Valencia Basket 90 - 75 Jeruzalės Hapoel
03-17 Malagos Unicaja 74 - 63 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
03-17 Jeruzalės Hapoel 79 - 66 Valensijos Valencia Basket
03-14 Valensijos Valencia Basket 83 - 68 Jeruzalės Hapoel
03-14 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 57 - 73 Malagos Unicaja
03-08 Valensijos Valencia Basket 92 - 76 Maskvos srities Khimki
03-08 Miuncheno Bayern 69 - 74 Malagos Unicaja
03-03 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 79 - 85 Jeruzalės Hapoel
03-03 Malagos Unicaja 82 - 67 Miuncheno Bayern
03-03 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 77 - 88 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
03-03 Maskvos srities Khimki 98 - 74 Valensijos Valencia Basket
02-28 Valensijos Valencia Basket 88 - 82 Maskvos srities Khimki
02-28 Miuncheno Bayern 91 - 82 Malagos Unicaja
02-28 Jeruzalės Hapoel 87 - 67 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
02-28 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 75 - 52 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
02-08 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 100 - 76 Fuenlabrados Montakit
02-08 Mursijos UCAM 77 - 85 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
02-08 Berlyno ALBA 73 - 99 Valensijos Valencia Basket
02-08 Ulmo Ratiopharm 81 - 86 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
02-08 Zagrebo Cedevita 74 - 71 Malagos Unicaja
02-08 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 86 - 84 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
02-08 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 73 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
02-08 Maskvos srities Khimki 74 - 96 Miuncheno Bayern
02-01 Malagos Unicaja 83 - 77 Berlyno ALBA
02-01 Miuncheno Bayern 101 - 98 Ulmo Ratiopharm
02-01 Jeruzalės Hapoel 84 - 77 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
02-01 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 90 - 66 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
02-01 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 77 - 89 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-31 Fuenlabrados Montakit 85 - 69 Mursijos UCAM
01-31 Valensijos Valencia Basket 71 - 60 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-31 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 66 - 68 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
01-25 Mursijos UCAM 67 - 83 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
01-25 Valensijos Valencia Basket 86 - 62 Malagos Unicaja
01-25 Fuenlabrados Montakit 87 - 91 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
01-25 Zagrebo Cedevita 99 - 83 Berlyno ALBA
01-25 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 99 - 73 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
01-25 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 72 - 78 Miuncheno Bayern
01-25 Maskvos srities Khimki 85 - 84 Ulmo Ratiopharm
01-24 Jeruzalės Hapoel 97 - 81 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
01-18 Malagos Unicaja 70 - 78 Valensijos Valencia Basket
01-18 Miuncheno Bayern 85 - 69 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
01-18 Berlyno ALBA 93 - 76 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-18 Ulmo Ratiopharm 90 - 95 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-18 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 101 - 81 Jeruzalės Hapoel
01-18 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 86 - 61 Fuenlabrados Montakit
01-17 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 94 - 85 Mursijos UCAM
01-17 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 63 - 97 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-11 Malagos Unicaja 73 - 59 Zagrebo Cedevita
01-11 Valensijos Valencia Basket 85 - 80 Berlyno ALBA
01-11 Miuncheno Bayern 90 - 74 Maskvos srities Khimki
01-11 Jeruzalės Hapoel 98 - 76 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
01-11 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 70 - 60 Mursijos UCAM
01-11 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 86 - 84 Ulmo Ratiopharm
01-11 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 88 - 79 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
01-04 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 71 - 86 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
01-04 Mursijos UCAM 87 - 75 Fuenlabrados Montakit
01-04 Ulmo Ratiopharm 57 - 68 Miuncheno Bayern
01-04 Berlyno ALBA 69 - 77 Malagos Unicaja
01-04 Zagrebo Cedevita 86 - 89 Valensijos Valencia Basket
01-04 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 76 - 80 Jeruzalės Hapoel
01-04 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 113 - 105 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
01-04 Maskvos srities Khimki 88 - 80 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
12-14 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife 87 - 75 Skopjės MZT
12-14 Valensijos Valencia Basket 78 - 77 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban
12-14 Fuenlabrados Montakit 81 - 70 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
12-14 Miuncheno Bayern 80 - 66 Podgoricos Buducnost
12-14 Jeruzalės Hapoel 69 - 64 Ulmo Ratiopharm
12-14 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 82 - 72 Malagos Unicaja
12-14 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod 82 - 84 Zagrebo Cedevita
12-14 Maskvos srities Khimki 99 - 78 Bilbao Dominion Basket
12-07 Malagos Unicaja 89 - 86 Mursijos UCAM
12-07 Bilbao Dominion Basket 97 - 83 Fuenlabrados Montakit
12-07 Podgoricos Buducnost 95 - 97 Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
12-07 Skopjės MZT 82 - 97 Žemutinio Naugardo Nižnij Novgorod
12-07 Liublianos Union Olimpija 72 - 75 Valensijos Valencia Basket
12-07 Krasnodaro Lokomotiv-Kuban 88 - 68 Jeruzalės Hapoel
12-07 Panevėžio Lietkabelis 73 - 92 Las Palmo Gran Kanarijos Herbalife
12-07 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 97 - 99 Berlyno ALBA