sportas.lt © 2024
Kontaktai: info@sportas.lt
Pranešimus spaudai siųskite: naujienos@sportas.lt
Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||
Barcelona | 3 - 1 | Napoli | ||
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Porto | ||
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||
Manchester City | 3 - 1 | FC Copenhagen | ||
Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | Lazio | ||
Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | PSG | ||
Napoli | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | ||
Porto | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Inter Milan | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
PSG | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Lazio | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich |
West Ham United | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||
Fulham | 3 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
Luton Town | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | ||
Burnley | 2 - 1 | Brentford | ||
AFC Bournemouth | 4 - 3 | Luton Town | ||
Chelsea | 3 - 2 | Newcastle United | ||
Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Manchester City | ||
West Ham United | 2 - 2 | Burnley | ||
Brighton & Hov… | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||
Aston Villa | 0 - 4 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Brentford | ||
Wolverhampton … | 2 - 1 | Fulham | ||
Crystal Palace | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||
AFC Bournemouth | 2 - 2 | Sheffield United | ||
Manchester United | 2 - 0 | Everton | ||
Sheffield United | 0 - 6 | Arsenal |
Atletico Madrid | 0 - 3 | Barcelona | ||
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | ||
Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Valencia | ||
Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Almeria | ||
Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Alaves | ||
Getafe | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||
Osasuna | 2 - 4 | Real Madrid | ||
Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | ||
Almeria | 2 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
Real Betis | 2 - 3 | Villarreal | ||
Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Alaves | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Girona | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
Granada | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad | ||
Cadiz | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
Valencia | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||
Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
Zalgiris | 1 - 3 | Hegelmann | ||
FA Šiauliai | 2 - 1 | Kauno Zalgiris | ||
TransINVEST Vi… | 0 - 2 | Dainava | ||
Panevezys | 0 - 1 | Banga | ||
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 - 0 | Suduva | ||
Suduva | 1 - 0 | Panevezys | ||
Banga | 1 - 4 | Zalgiris | ||
Hegelmann | 2 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | ||
Dainava | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Telšiai | ||
Kauno Zalgiris | 2 - 1 | TransINVEST Vi… | ||
Zalgiris | 3 - 3 | Suduva | ||
Panevezys | 0 - 0 | Dainava | ||
FA Šiauliai | 0 - 0 | Banga | ||
TransINVEST Vi… | 0 - 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | ||
Kauno Zalgiris | 1 - 2 | Hegelmann | ||
Hegelmann | 2 - 3 | TransINVEST Vi… | ||
Dainava | 0 - 1 | Zalgiris |
Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 1 | Eintracht Fran… | ||
Freiburg | 2 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
Hoffenheim | 0 - 3 | Stuttgart | ||
Darmstadt | 2 - 5 | Bayern Munich | ||
Heidenheim | 1 - 1 | Borussia M\'gla… | ||
Mainz | 2 - 0 | Bochum | ||
Wolfsburg | 1 - 3 | Augsburg | ||
Union Berlin | 2 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||
FC Cologne | 1 - 5 | RB Leipzig | ||
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||
Eintracht Fran… | 3 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||
Bochum | 1 - 2 | Freiburg | ||
Werder Bremen | 1 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Augsburg | 1 - 0 | Heidenheim | ||
Borussia M\'gla… | 3 - 3 | FC Cologne | ||
RB Leipzig | 2 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||
Bayern Munich | 8 - 1 | Mainz | ||
Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||
Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||
FC Cologne | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Inter Milan | 1 - 1 | Napoli | ||
Roma | 1 - 0 | Sassuolo | ||
Verona | 1 - 3 | AC Milan | ||
Juventus | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||
Frosinone | 2 - 3 | Lazio | ||
Salernitana | 0 - 1 | Lecce | ||
Monza | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||
Udinese | 0 - 2 | Torino | ||
Empoli | 0 - 1 | Bologna | ||
Lazio | 1 - 2 | Udinese | ||
Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Roma | ||
Juventus | 2 - 2 | Atalanta | ||
AC Milan | 1 - 0 | Empoli | ||
Lecce | 0 - 1 | Verona | ||
Genoa | 2 - 3 | Monza | ||
Bologna | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||
Cagliari | 4 - 2 | Salernitana | ||
Sassuolo | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||
Napoli | 1 - 1 | Torino |
Spartak Moscow | 0 - 2 | Fakel | ||
Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 2 | Sochi | ||
Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||
Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
Ural | 1 - 4 | Zenit | ||
Rostov | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar | ||
Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | ||
Baltika | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | Fakel | ||
Zenit | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 0 | Ural | ||
Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||
CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | ||
Rostov | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov | ||
Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||
Baltika | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||
Sochi | 1 - 1 | Orenburg | ||
Fakel | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow |
PSV | 1 - 0 | Twente | ||
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | Ajax | ||
Heerenveen | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord | ||
Utrecht | 1 - 0 | NEC | ||
Volendam | 0 - 4 | AZ | ||
Vitesse | 1 - 1 | Almere City | ||
Excelsior | 1 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||
Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | ||
Heracles | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Heracles | ||
NEC | 2 - 0 | Heerenveen | ||
PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | Volendam | ||
Ajax | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
AZ | 4 - 0 | Excelsior | ||
RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 1 | Vitesse | ||
Almere City | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | ||
Twente | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||
Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 1 | PSV | ||
Heracles | 2 - 2 | Almere City | ||
Fortuna Sittard | 5 - 2 | Excelsior | ||
Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | ||
PSV | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord | ||
Ajax | 2 - 0 | Utrecht |
Montpellier | 2 - 6 | PSG | ||
Rennes | 2 - 0 | Marseille | ||
Reims | 2 - 1 | Metz | ||
Clermont | 2 - 1 | Le Havre | ||
Monaco | 2 - 2 | Lorient | ||
Brest | 1 - 1 | Lille | ||
Lens | 1 - 3 | Nice | ||
Nantes | 1 - 3 | Strasbourg | ||
Toulouse | 2 - 3 | Lyon | ||
Marseille | 2 - 0 | Nantes | ||
Lille | 2 - 2 | Rennes | ||
Strasbourg | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||
Le Havre | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | ||
Metz | 1 - 0 | Clermont | ||
PSG | 2 - 2 | Reims | ||
Lens | 1 - 0 | Brest | ||
Lorient | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||
Nice | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | ||
Lyon | 0 - 3 | Lens | ||
Rennes | 1 - 2 | Lorient | ||
Brest | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||
Montpellier | 2 - 2 | Strasbourg | ||
Nantes | 0 - 2 | Metz | ||
Toulouse | 2 - 1 | Nice |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 | PSV | ||
Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||
Barcelona | 3 - 1 | Napoli | ||
Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Porto | ||
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig | ||
Manchester City | 3 - 1 | FC Copenhagen | ||
Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | Lazio | ||
Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | PSG | ||
Napoli | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | ||
Porto | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||
PSV | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
Inter Milan | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||
PSG | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
Lazio | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich |