Atsiprašome, vyksta techniniai darbai


Tvarkaraščiai
Rezultatai
Lentelės

Eurolyga

10-12 Madrido Real 22:00 Pirejo Olympiacos
10-13 Stambulo Galatasaray 20:00 Maskvos CSKA
10-13 Milano Emporio Armani 21:00 Tel Avivo Maccabi
10-13 Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 22:00 Stambulo Darussafaka Dogus
10-14 Kazanės Unics 19:00 Barselonos Barcelona Lassa
10-14 Stambulo Fenerbahce 20:30 Bambergo Brose Baskets
10-14 Atėnų Panathinaikos 21:15 Kauno Žalgiris
10-14 Vitorijos Laboral Kutxa 22:00 Stambulo Anadolu Efes

LKL

09-28 Kėdainių Nevėžis 18:00 Prienų Birštono Vytautas
09-28 Šiaulių Šiauliai 18:30 Kauno Žalgiris
09-28 Klaipėdos Neptūnas 19:00 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
09-28 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas 19:00 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
10-01 Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 16:30 Šiaulių Šiauliai
10-01 Kėdainių Nevėžis 17:00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
10-01 Alytaus Dzūkija 19:00 Vilniaus Lietuvos rytas
10-02 Utenos Juventus 16:00 Panevėžio Lietkabelis
10-02 Kauno Žalgiris 17:00 Prienų Birštono Vytautas


Tvarkaraščiai
Rezultatai
Lentelės

Lietuvos „A lyga“

Šeš 10-01 Sūduva 15 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris
Šeš 10-01 Žalgiris 18 : 00 Atlantas
Sek 10-02 Stumbras 13 : 00 Utenis Utena
Sek 10-02 Trakai 18 : 00 Lietava
Sek 10-16 Kauno Žalgiris 14 : 00 Žalgiris
Sek 10-16 Atlantas 14 : 00 Trakai
Sek 10-16 Lietava 14 : 00 Stumbras
Sek 10-16 Utenis Utena 14 : 00 Sūduva

Anglijos „Premier“ Lyga

Pen 09-30 Everton 22 : 00 Crystal Palace
Šeš 10-01 Swansea City 14 : 30 Liverpool
Šeš 10-01 Watford 17 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Šeš 10-01 West Ham United 17 : 00 Middlesbrough
Šeš 10-01 Sunderland 17 : 00 West Bromwich …
Šeš 10-01 Hull City 17 : 00 Chelsea
Sek 10-02 Manchester United 14 : 00 Stoke City
Sek 10-02 Tottenham Hotspur 16 : 15 Manchester City
Sek 10-02 Leicester City 16 : 15 Southampton
Sek 10-02 Burnley 18 : 30 Arsenal
Tvarkaraščiai
Rezultatai
Lentelės

Lietuvos ledo ritulio čempionatas

09-29 Vilniaus Hockey Punks 20:15 Vilniaus Geležinis vilkas
10-04 Elektrėnų Energija 19:30 Juodupės Juodupė
10-06 Vilniaus Hockey Punks 20:15 Kauno Tigrai
10-08 Vilniaus Geležinis Vilkas 12:00 Rokiškio Rokiškis
10-11 Juodupės Juodupė 20:00 Vilniaus Hockey Punks
10-13 Elektrėnų Energija 19:30 Vilniaus Geležinis vilkas

Begimas (141)
Įkelti trasą Ieškoti
Begimas
REZULTATAI Viso: 141